535 - Kolín,Nádraží Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Hlavečník - 6:32 - - 12:09 14:09 16:09 4:34 Hlavečník, U Pomníku - 6:34 - - 12:11 14:11 16:11 4:36 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy - 6:37 8:14 - 12:14 14:14 16:14 4:39 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy, Rozc. - 6:38 8:15 - 12:15 14:15 16:15 4:40 Uhlířská Lhota - 6:40 8:17 - 12:17 14:17 16:17 4:42 Krakovany, Křiž. - 6:43 8:20 - 12:20 14:20 16:20 4:45 Týnec N.L., Prům.Areál - 6:47 8:24 - 12:24 14:24 16:24 4:49 Týnec N.L., Nám. - 6:52 8:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 4:52 Bělušice, Na Dolejšku - 6:59 8:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 4:59 Bělušice - 7:01 8:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 5:01 Konárovice, Jelen - 7:05 8:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 5:05 Konárovice, Obú 6:28 7:08 8:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 5:08 Konárovice 6:31 7:11 8:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 5:11 Konárovice, Labuť 6:34 7:14 8:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 5:14 Tři Dvory 6:37 7:17 8:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 5:17 Kolín, Třídvorská 6:42 7:22 8:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 5:22 Kolín, Jiráskovo Nám. 6:44 7:24 8:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 5:24 Kolín, Poliklinika 6:47 7:27 9:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 5:27 Kolín, Nádraží 6:50 7:30 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 5:30
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Hlavečník - 6:32 - - 12:09 14:09 16:09 - Hlavečník, U Pomníku - 6:34 - - 12:11 14:11 16:11 - Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy - 6:37 8:14 - 12:14 14:14 16:14 4:24 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy, Rozc. - 6:38 8:15 - 12:15 14:15 16:15 4:25 Uhlířská Lhota - 6:40 8:17 - 12:17 14:17 16:17 4:27 Krakovany, Křiž. - 6:43 8:20 - 12:20 14:20 16:20 4:30 Týnec N.L., Prům.Areál - 6:47 8:24 - 12:24 14:24 16:24 4:34 Týnec N.L., Nám. - 6:52 8:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 4:37 Bělušice, Na Dolejšku - 6:59 8:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 4:44 Bělušice - 7:01 8:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 4:46 Konárovice, Jelen - 7:05 8:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 4:50 Konárovice, Obú 6:28 7:08 8:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 4:53 Konárovice 6:31 7:11 8:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 4:56 Konárovice, Labuť 6:34 7:14 8:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 4:59 Tři Dvory 6:37 7:17 8:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 5:02 Kolín, Třídvorská 6:42 7:22 8:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 5:07 Kolín, Jiráskovo Nám. 6:44 7:24 8:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 5:09 Kolín, Poliklinika 6:47 7:27 9:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 5:12 Kolín, Nádraží 6:50 7:30 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 5:15
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy 8:24 12:24 16:24 4:24 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy, Rozc. 8:25 12:25 16:25 4:25 Uhlířská Lhota 8:27 12:27 16:27 4:27 Krakovany, Křiž. 8:30 12:30 16:30 4:30 Týnec N.L., Prům.Areál 8:34 12:34 16:34 4:34 Týnec N.L., Nám. 8:37 12:37 16:37 4:37 Bělušice, Na Dolejšku 8:44 12:44 16:44 4:44 Bělušice 8:46 12:46 16:46 4:46 Konárovice, Jelen 8:50 12:50 16:50 4:50 Konárovice, Obú 8:53 12:53 16:53 4:53 Konárovice 8:56 12:56 16:56 4:56 Konárovice, Labuť 8:59 12:59 16:59 4:59 Tři Dvory 9:02 13:02 17:02 5:02 Kolín, Třídvorská 9:07 13:07 17:07 5:07 Kolín, Jiráskovo Nám. 9:09 13:09 17:09 5:09 Kolín, Poliklinika 9:12 13:12 17:12 5:12 Kolín, Nádraží 9:15 13:15 17:15 5:15
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Hlavečník - - - 4:34 Hlavečník, U Pomníku - - - 4:36 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy 8:24 12:24 16:24 4:39 Uhlířská Lhota, Rasochy, Rozc. 8:25 12:25 16:25 4:40 Uhlířská Lhota 8:27 12:27 16:27 4:42 Krakovany, Křiž. 8:30 12:30 16:30 4:45 Týnec N.L., Prům.Areál 8:34 12:34 16:34 4:49 Týnec N.L., Nám. 8:37 12:37 16:37 4:52 Bělušice, Na Dolejšku 8:44 12:44 16:44 4:59 Bělušice 8:46 12:46 16:46 5:01 Konárovice, Jelen 8:50 12:50 16:50 5:05 Konárovice, Obú 8:53 12:53 16:53 5:08 Konárovice 8:56 12:56 16:56 5:11 Konárovice, Labuť 8:59 12:59 16:59 5:14 Tři Dvory 9:02 13:02 17:02 5:17 Kolín, Třídvorská 9:07 13:07 17:07 5:22 Kolín, Jiráskovo Nám. 9:09 13:09 17:09 5:24 Kolín, Poliklinika 9:12 13:12 17:12 5:27 Kolín, Nádraží 9:15 13:15 17:15 5:30
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule - 535 (Kolín,Nádraží) The Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule for the 535 route, Kolín,Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hlavečník station to Kolín, Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
535 Alternative Directions Schedules