539 - Baal Kerk Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veilingsite | 12:25 |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Hagelstein | 12:27 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Wolvenstraat | 12:29 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Liekens | 12:31 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Bosstraat | 12:33 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Koelarenvelden | 12:33 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Sint-Ursula | 12:35 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Kerk | 12:36 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Dijk | 12:36 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Kruisweglei | 12:38 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Berkenhoekstraat | 12:39 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Duivelshoek | 12:41 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Heivelden | 12:43 |
Bonheiden Achterdiedonken | 12:44 |
Bonheiden Waversesteenweg | 12:45 |
Bonheiden Gemeentehuis | 12:47 |
Bonheiden Dorp | 12:48 |
Bonheiden Kerk | 12:49 |
Bonheiden Grote Heidestraat | 12:49 |
Bonheiden Imeldalaan | 12:50 |
Bonheiden Kanonniersweg | 12:51 |
Bonheiden Gezonde Luchtlaan | 12:53 |
Bonheiden Spiekelei | 12:54 |
Rijmenam Zwart Water | 12:55 |
Rijmenam Broekstraat | 12:57 |
Rijmenam Brakelberglei | 12:58 |
Rijmenam Kerk | 12:59 |
Rijmenam Heidestraat | 13:01 |
Rijmenam Jachthoornlaan | 13:02 |
Rijmenam Grote Paallaan | 13:03 |
Keerbergen Bloemenbosdreef | 13:05 |
Keerbergen Kempenlaan | 13:07 |
Keerbergen Kerk | 13:08 |
Keerbergen Stationsstraat | 13:09 |
Keerbergen Dennendreef | 13:11 |
Keerbergen Oude Putsebaan | 13:12 |
Keerbergen Hazendreef | 13:14 |
Keerbergen Bollostraat | 13:15 |
Keerbergen Pater Damiaanstraat | 13:17 |
Keerbergen Leuvensebaan | 13:18 |
Keerbergen Kruisstraat | 13:20 |
Tremelo Villastraat | 13:22 |
Tremelo Gemeentehuis | 13:23 |
Tremelo Baalsebaan | 13:24 |
Tremelo Kalvennestraat | 13:26 |
Tremelo Heidelaan | 13:27 |
Baal Domstraat | 13:29 |
Baal Montystraat | 13:30 |
Baal Kerk | 13:31 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veilingsite | 12:25 | - |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Hagelstein | 12:27 | 15:59 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Wolvenstraat | 12:29 | 16:01 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Liekens | 12:31 | 16:03 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Bosstraat | 12:33 | 16:05 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Koelarenvelden | 12:33 | 16:06 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Sint-Ursula | 12:35 | 16:08 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Kerk | 12:36 | 16:09 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Dijk | 12:36 | 16:10 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Kruisweglei | 12:38 | 16:12 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Berkenhoekstraat | 12:39 | 16:13 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Duivelshoek | 12:41 | 16:15 |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Heivelden | 12:43 | 16:17 |
Bonheiden Achterdiedonken | 12:44 | 16:19 |
Bonheiden Waversesteenweg | 12:45 | 16:20 |
Bonheiden Gemeentehuis | 12:47 | 16:23 |
Bonheiden Dorp | 12:48 | 16:24 |
Bonheiden Kerk | 12:49 | 16:24 |
Bonheiden Grote Heidestraat | 12:49 | 16:25 |
Bonheiden Imeldalaan | 12:50 | 16:26 |
Bonheiden Kanonniersweg | 12:51 | 16:28 |
Bonheiden Gezonde Luchtlaan | 12:53 | 16:30 |
Bonheiden Spiekelei | 12:54 | 16:32 |
Rijmenam Zwart Water | 12:55 | 16:33 |
Rijmenam Broekstraat | 12:57 | 16:35 |
Rijmenam Brakelberglei | 12:58 | 16:36 |
Rijmenam Kerk | 12:59 | 16:37 |
Rijmenam Heidestraat | 13:01 | 16:39 |
Rijmenam Jachthoornlaan | 13:02 | 16:41 |
Rijmenam Grote Paallaan | 13:03 | 16:42 |
Keerbergen Bloemenbosdreef | 13:05 | 16:45 |
Keerbergen Kempenlaan | 13:07 | 16:47 |
Keerbergen Kerk | 13:08 | 16:48 |
Keerbergen Stationsstraat | 13:09 | 16:49 |
Keerbergen Dennendreef | 13:11 | 16:51 |
Keerbergen Oude Putsebaan | 13:12 | 16:53 |
Keerbergen Hazendreef | 13:14 | 16:55 |
Keerbergen Bollostraat | 13:15 | 16:57 |
Keerbergen Pater Damiaanstraat | 13:17 | 16:58 |
Keerbergen Leuvensebaan | 13:18 | 17:00 |
Keerbergen Kruisstraat | 13:20 | 17:02 |
Tremelo Villastraat | 13:22 | 17:04 |
Tremelo Gemeentehuis | 13:23 | 17:06 |
Tremelo Baalsebaan | 13:24 | 17:08 |
Tremelo Kalvennestraat | 13:26 | 17:09 |
Tremelo Heidelaan | 13:27 | 17:11 |
Baal Domstraat | 13:29 | 17:13 |
Baal Montystraat | 13:30 | 17:14 |
Baal Kerk | 13:31 | 17:16 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 539 (Baal Kerk)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 539 route, Baal Kerk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veilingsite station to Baal Kerk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.