53A - Broadway Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sriperumbudur | 8:00 AM |
Theradi Bus Stop | 8:02 AM |
Beeman Thanhal | 8:04 AM |
Karanthangal | 8:06 AM |
Pennalur E.B. | 8:09 AM |
Irunkattukottai | 8:12 AM |
Irungattukottai Sipcot | 8:15 AM |
Thandalam | 8:18 AM |
Thandalam Koot Road | 8:20 AM |
Thandalam Koot Road | 8:21 AM |
Saveetha College | 8:23 AM |
Chettipedu | 8:25 AM |
Queensland | 8:27 AM |
Puzuchur X Road | 8:29 AM |
Pappanchatram | 8:31 AM |
Irulapalayam Road Junction | 8:33 AM |
L&T | 8:35 AM |
Chembarambakkam (Main Road) | 8:37 AM |
Pillayar Kovil | 8:39 AM |
Thirumazhisai Koot Road | 8:41 AM |
Nazarathpet Police Check Post | 8:41 AM |
Jaya Jaya Sankara International School | 8:43 AM |
Nazarathpet | 8:45 AM |
Poonamallee Bypass | 8:47 AM |
Poonamallee | 8:49 AM |
Poonamallee Government Hospital | 8:51 AM |
Kallarai | 8:53 AM |
Karayanchavadi | 8:55 AM |
Kumunanchavadi | 8:57 AM |
Kumunanchavadi | 8:58 AM |
Saveetha Hospital | 9:00 AM |
Acs Medical College | 9:02 AM |
Madhiravedu | 9:04 AM |
Velappanchavadi | 9:05 AM |
Vealapanchavadi | 9:06 AM |
Madhuravoyal Earikarai | 9:07 AM |
Kumar Theatre | 9:09 AM |
Vanagaram | 9:10 AM |
Vanagaram | 9:11 AM |
Jesus Hall | 9:12 AM |
Maduravoyal Erikarai | 9:14 AM |
Maduravoyal | 9:16 AM |
Madhuravoyal Post Office | 9:17 AM |
Maduravoyal Ration Kadai | 9:19 AM |
Vengaya Mandi | 9:21 AM |
Nerkundram | 9:23 AM |
Mettukulam | 9:25 AM |
Rohini Theatre | 9:27 AM |
Arumbakkam | 9:29 AM |
Arumbakkam Post Office | 9:31 AM |
D.G. Vaishnava College | 9:33 AM |
Nsk Bus Stop | 9:34 AM |
Hotel Arun | 9:35 AM |
Amaindhakarai | 9:36 AM |
Amaindhakarai | 9:37 AM |
Pachaiyappa College | 9:39 AM |
Pachaiyappa College | 9:40 AM |
Taylors Road | 9:41 AM |
Taylors Road | 9:42 AM |
E.G.A. Theatre | 9:42 AM |
Kmc | 9:43 AM |
K.M.C. Hospital | 9:44 AM |
Breeze Hotel | 9:45 AM |
Neyveli House | 9:45 AM |
Nehru Park / Sangam Theatre | 9:46 AM |
Dasaprakash | 9:47 AM |
Ywca | 9:49 AM |
Thinathanthi | 9:51 AM |
Everest | 9:52 AM |
Government General Hospital | 9:54 AM |
Nurse Quarters | 9:55 AM |
Fort Station | 9:56 AM |
High Court | 9:57 AM |
Broadway | 9:58 AM |
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 53A (Broadway)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 53A route, Broadway, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sriperumbudur station to Broadway station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.