54 - Millesimo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl | 16:55 |
Cairo - Via Cortemilia | 16:55 |
Cairo - Ospedale San Giuseppe | 16:57 |
Cairo - Corso Dante 11 (Ospedale Baccino) | 16:57 |
Cairo - Piazza XX Settembre (Prigioni) | 16:58 |
Cairo - Municipio | 16:59 |
Cairo Montenotte - Stazione FS | 17:00 |
Cairo - Bivio V. Delle Vallegge | 17:01 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 19 | 17:02 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 77 | 17:03 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 125 | 17:04 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 145 | 17:06 |
San Giuseppe Di Cairo - Corso Marconi 195 | 17:08 |
San Giuseppe Di Cairo - Chiesa | 17:10 |
Carcare - Via Nazionale 15 | 17:11 |
Carcare - Fr. Polizia Stradale | 17:13 |
Carcare - Collegio (Capolinea) | 17:14 |
Carcare - Via Barilli 24 | 17:15 |
Carcare - Via Barilli 38 | 17:15 |
Carcare - Via Barilli 133 | 17:16 |
Carcare - Via Niprati | 17:18 |
Plodio - Ciancaplino | 17:19 |
Plodio - Gamellona | 17:20 |
Plodio - Baccino | 17:21 |
Plodio - SP 11 | 17:22 |
Plodio - Piani | 17:24 |
Plodio - Fagioli | 17:24 |
Plodio - Fagioli | 17:25 |
Plodio - Bergeri | 17:27 |
Plodio - Chiesa | 17:28 |
Cosseria - Marghero | 17:30 |
Cosseria - Bertulla | 17:32 |
Cosseria - Campo Sportivo | 17:33 |
Cosseria - Via Adua | 17:34 |
Cosseria - Ravigna | 17:35 |
Cosseria - Montecala | 17:36 |
Cosseria - Bivio Montecala | 17:37 |
Millesimo - S.P.28bis (Colla) | 17:38 |
Millesimo - S.P.28bis | 17:39 |
Millesimo - Papalotto | 17:41 |
Millesimo - Via Delfino | 17:44 |
Millesimo - Piazza Libertà | 17:45 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 54 (Millesimo)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 54 route, Millesimo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl station to Millesimo - Piazza Libertà station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.