54 - Cairo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carcare - Piazza Calasanzio | 08:00 |
Carcare - Distretto Asl 2 Valbormida | 08:00 |
Carcare - Via Nazionale 15 | 08:02 |
San Giuseppe Di Cairo - Corso Marconi | 08:03 |
San Giuseppe Di Cairo - Corso Marconi 195 | 08:06 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 145 | 08:08 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 125 | 08:09 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 77 | 08:10 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 19 | 08:11 |
Cairo - Bivio V. Delle Vallegge | 08:12 |
Cairo Montenotte - Stazione FS | 08:14 |
Cairo - Via Colla 19 | 08:14 |
Cairo - Corso Dante 30 | 08:16 |
Cairo - Ospedale San Giuseppe | 08:17 |
Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl | 08:18 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 54 (Cairo)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 54 route, Cairo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carcare - Piazza Calasanzio station to Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.