54 - Malz Verlaine Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dommartemont | 12:25 |
Haie Le Comte | 12:25 |
Jolimont | 12:26 |
Libremont | 12:29 |
Ecole Pasteur | 12:31 |
Driant | 12:33 |
Malzéville - Eglise | 12:35 |
Croix De Mission | 12:36 |
Pavillon | 12:38 |
Longefond | 12:39 |
Malzéville Paul Verlaine | 12:40 |
Réseau STAN bus schedule - 54 (Malz Verlaine)
The Réseau STAN bus schedule for the 54 route, Malz Verlaine, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dommartemont station to Malzéville Paul Verlaine station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau STAN schedule.