54 - Max-Eyth-See Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sommerrain | 06:25 | 06:43 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | - | - | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | - | - | - | - |
Edelweißweg | 06:25 | 06:43 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | - | - | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | - | - | - | - |
Obere Ziegelei | 06:27 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | - | - | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:45 | - | - | - | - |
Muckensturm | 06:28 | 06:46 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | - | - | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | - | - | - | - |
Hauptfriedhof | 06:29 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | - | - | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | - | - | - | - |
Zuckerberg | 06:31 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | - | - | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | - | - | - | - |
Steinhaldenfeld | 06:31 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | - | - | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | - | - | - | - |
Marabustraße | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | 15:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 20:10 |
Marabustraße | 06:33 | 06:51 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 15:31 | 15:50 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:11 |
Neugereut | 06:34 | 06:52 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:12 |
Schneideräckerstraße | 06:35 | 06:53 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 15:33 | 15:54 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:13 |
Wildgansweg | 06:36 | 06:54 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 15:34 | 15:55 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:14 |
Alpseeweg | 06:37 | 06:55 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:15 |
Nixenweg | 06:38 | 06:56 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 15:36 | 15:57 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 18:56 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:56 | 20:16 |
Max-Eyth-See | 06:41 | 06:59 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:19 |
SSB bus schedule - 54 (Max-Eyth-See)
The SSB bus schedule for the 54 route, Max-Eyth-See, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sommerrain station to Max-Eyth-See station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 54, from Bad Cannstatt to Stuttgart, daily at midnight.