540 - Nova Iguaçu Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Ricardo (N.S. Penha)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:50 | 07:00 | 08:00 |
06:10 | 07:20 | 08:30 |
06:30 | 07:40 | 09:00 |
06:50 | 08:00 | 09:30 |
07:10 | 08:20 | 10:00 |
07:30 | 08:40 | 10:30 |
07:45 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
08:00 | 09:20 | 11:30 |
08:15 | 09:40 | 12:00 |
08:30 | 10:00 | 12:30 |
08:45 | 10:20 | 13:00 |
09:00 | 10:40 | 13:30 |
09:15 | 11:00 | 14:00 |
09:30 | 11:20 | 14:30 |
09:45 | 11:40 | 15:00 |
10:00 | 12:00 | 15:30 |
10:15 | 12:20 | 16:00 |
10:30 | 12:40 | 16:30 |
10:45 | 13:00 | 17:00 |
11:00 | 13:20 | 17:30 |
11:15 | 13:40 | 18:00 |
11:35 | 14:00 | 18:30 |
11:55 | 14:20 | 19:00 |
12:15 | 14:40 | 19:30 |
12:35 | 15:00 | 20:00 |
12:55 | 15:20 | 20:30 |
13:15 | 15:40 | 21:00 |
13:35 | 16:00 | - |
13:55 | 16:20 | - |
14:15 | 16:40 | - |
14:35 | 17:00 | - |
14:55 | 17:20 | - |
15:15 | 17:40 | - |
15:35 | 18:00 | - |
15:55 | 18:20 | - |
16:15 | 18:40 | - |
16:35 | 19:00 | - |
16:55 | 19:20 | - |
17:15 | 19:40 | - |
17:30 | 20:00 | - |
17:45 | 20:20 | - |
18:00 | 20:40 | - |
18:15 | 21:00 | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:45 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:25 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
23:30 | - | - |
Viação Nossa Senhora da Penha bus schedule - 540 (Nova Iguaçu)
The Viação Nossa Senhora da Penha bus schedule for the 540 route, Nova Iguaçu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Ricardo (N.S. Penha) station to Rodoviária De Nova Iguaçu - Plataforma H station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Nossa Senhora da Penha schedule. We update the schedule of 540, from Ponto Final - Ricardo (N.S. Penha) to Rodoviária De Nova Iguaçu - Plataforma H, daily at midnight.