5401 PARADA 1 / VENÂNCIO AIRES - Centro Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Term. Itamar Mattos De Maia | Roquete Pinto | 08:20 |
Roquete Pinto - 56 | 08:21 |
Fernando Ferrari - 3034 | 08:21 |
Iraí - D 541 | 08:22 |
Iraí | 08:23 |
Costa Araújo - 203 | 08:23 |
Marquês De Barbacena - Iraí | 08:24 |
Iraí - 137 | 08:24 |
Iraí - 385 | 08:24 |
Lajeado - 2358 | 08:25 |
Lajeado - D 2163 | 08:26 |
Lajeado - 1930 | 08:26 |
Lajeado - 1708 | 08:27 |
Lajeado - 1468 | 08:28 |
Lajeado - 1300 | 08:28 |
Lajeado - D 1065 | 08:29 |
Lajeado - 845 | 08:30 |
Lajeado - Santa Cruz | 08:31 |
Lajeado - D 1661 | 08:32 |
Conde De Porto Alegre - 1646 | 08:33 |
Conde De Porto Alegre 1256 | 08:34 |
Conde De Porto Alegre 870 | 08:35 |
Conde De Porto Alegre - 580 | 08:36 |
Conde De Porto Alegre - 470 | 08:36 |
Conde De Porto Alegre | 08:37 |
Tuiuti - 124 | 08:38 |
Humaitá - 1390 | 08:38 |
Santa Maria - 431 | 08:39 |
Santa Maria - 743 | 08:40 |
Av. Inconfidência - Canoas Tênis Clube | 08:41 |
Av. Inconfidência - 762 | 08:41 |
Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê | 08:43 |
Victor Barreto - Praça Da Emancipação | 08:44 |
Golden Center - Desembarque | 08:45 |
SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule - 5401 PARADA 1 / VENÂNCIO AIRES (Centro)
The SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule for the 5401 PARADA 1 / VENÂNCIO AIRES route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Itamar Mattos De Maia | Roquete Pinto station to Golden Center - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIT Canoas (Sogal) schedule.