5405 - Bardowick, St.-Nikolai-Straße (Schule) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Niedermarschacht, Grundschule (Kehre) | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Obermarschacht, Gutsweg | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Obermarschacht, Brackweg | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Obermarschacht, Herrenweg | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Tespe, Westerfeld | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Tespe, Niedersachsenring | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Tespe, Twiete | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Tespe, Schulstraße | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Tespe, Eichenallee | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Tespe, Avendorfer Weg (Süd) | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Bütlingen, Grüner Jäger | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Bütlingen, Im Rehmen | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Bütlingen, Im Briggen | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Horburg, Im Winkel | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Horburg, Schule | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Barum, Abzweig Horburg | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Barum, am Sportplatz | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Barum, St. Dionysstraße | 17:23 | 19:23 |
St. Dionys, Gotenweg | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Wittorf, Brücke | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Wittorf, Wiesenstraße | 17:28 | 19:28 |
Wittorf, Hauptstraße | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Wittorf, Im Moor | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Wittorf, Hohensand | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Bardowick, Wittorfer Straße | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Bardowick, Wallstraße | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Bardowick, St.-Nikolai-Straße (Schule) | 17:35 | 19:35 |
KVG STADE bus schedule - 5405 (Bardowick, St.-Nikolai-Straße (Schule))
The KVG STADE bus schedule for the 5405 route, Bardowick, St.-Nikolai-Straße (Schule), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Niedermarschacht, Grundschule (Kehre) station to Bardowick, St.-Nikolai-Straße (Schule) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG STADE schedule.