541路 - 汽车东站公交停车场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
前进 | 06:00 | 10:40 | 15:20 | 20:00 |
头蓬 | 06:06 | 10:46 | 15:27 | 20:06 |
义盛 | 06:11 | 10:51 | 15:32 | 20:10 |
南阳镇政府 | 06:16 | 10:56 | 15:38 | 20:14 |
赭山路口 | 06:19 | 10:59 | 15:41 | 20:17 |
汽车东站公交停车场 | 06:34 | 11:14 | 15:58 | 20:31 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 541路 (汽车东站公交停车场)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 541路 route, 汽车东站公交停车场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 前进 station to 汽车东站公交停车场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 541路, from 萧山区 to 江干区, daily at midnight.