545A - Store Brevik - Son - Deør Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liabråten | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 |
Deørveien | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 |
Strømbråtenveien | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 |
Strømbråtenveien | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 |
Norittveien | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:30 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 |
Bokfinkveien | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 |
Røsslyngåsen | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:32 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 |
Tyttebæråsen | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:33 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 |
Linerleveien | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:34 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 |
Måkeveien | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:34 | 23:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 |
Sonsveien Stasjon | 09:02 | 10:02 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 |
Traneveien | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:37 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 |
Ishusveien | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:38 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:36 | 23:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 |
Brevikbukta | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 |
Strømbråtenveien | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:42 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 |
Kapellveien | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:42 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:40 | 23:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 |
Kleiva | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:43 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 |
Son Havn Nord | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:44 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 |
Ørajordet | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:45 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 |
Son Havn Nord | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:45 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 |
Kleiva | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:46 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:43 | 23:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 |
Kapellveien | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:47 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 |
Strømbråtenveien | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:48 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 |
Solhøy Skole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:48 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:45 | 23:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 |
Bekkefaret | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:49 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:45 | 23:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 |
Einerveien | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:46 | 23:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 |
Deør Skog | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:51 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:47 | 23:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 |
Einerveien | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:51 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:48 | 23:48 | 00:48 | - |
Solhøy Skole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:53 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:49 | 23:49 | 00:49 | - |
Deørveien | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:49 | 23:49 | 00:49 | - |
Liabråten | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:50 | 23:50 | 00:50 | - |
Ruter bus schedule - 545A (Store Brevik - Son - Deør)
The Ruter bus schedule for the 545A route, Store Brevik - Son - Deør, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liabråten station to Liabråten station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ruter schedule.