546 - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Mater Dei Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Overijse De Leegheid | 07:08 |
Overijse Vossebeek | 07:09 |
Overijse Daloensdelle | 07:10 |
Overijse Reutenbeek | 07:12 |
Overijse Bredestraat | 07:13 |
Overijse Den Horick | 07:15 |
Overijse Poelweg | 07:17 |
Overijse Langeweg | 07:19 |
Overijse Fél. Bergiersstraat | 07:20 |
Overijse Koninginnelaan | 07:22 |
Overijse Bakenbos Linde | 07:24 |
Hoeilaart Veldstraat | 07:25 |
Hoeilaart Hoeilaartseweg | 07:27 |
Hoeilaart J.B.Denayerstraat | 07:28 |
Hoeilaart A. Rowiesstraat | 07:29 |
Hoeilaart D. Vandervaerenstraat | 07:31 |
Hoeilaart Nero | 07:31 |
Hoeilaart Kerk | 07:32 |
Hoeilaart J. B. Delcortestraat | 07:34 |
Hoeilaart Au Gaz | 07:36 |
Hoeilaart Café Van Moer | 07:37 |
Hoeilaart Welriekende | 07:39 |
Overijse Barbizon | 07:42 |
Overijse Treurwilgenlaan | 07:44 |
Overijse Brug Autobaan | 07:45 |
Jezus-Eik Kerk | 07:46 |
Jardin Massart / Massarttuin | 07:50 |
Herrmann-Debroux | 07:51 |
Oudergem Atheneum | 07:53 |
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Groene Hond | 07:57 |
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Mater Dei | 07:59 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 546 (Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Mater Dei)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 546 route, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Mater Dei, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Overijse De Leegheid station to Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Mater Dei station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.