548 - Centro ( Extensão Até Escola Municipal Tancredo Neves) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Final - 548 | 12:40 |
Rua Artesão Antônio De Oliveira, 1007 | 12:40 |
Rua Artesão Antônio De Oliveira, 290 | 12:40 |
Rua Artesão Antônio De Oliveira, 57 | 12:41 |
Rua José Lourenço, 1390 | 12:41 |
Rua Engenheiro Edmundo Schmidt, 12 | 12:42 |
Rua José Lourenço, 1517 | 12:42 |
Rua José Lourenço, 1481 | 12:43 |
Rua Adão Barbosa Lima, 884 | 12:43 |
Rua Adão Barbosa Lima, 749 | 12:43 |
Rua Adão Barbosa Lima, 452 | 12:44 |
Rua Adão Barbosa Lima, 345 | 12:44 |
Rua Adão Barbosa Lima, 225 | 12:44 |
Rua Monteiro Lobato / Escola Municipal Maria Aparecida Sarmento | 12:45 |
Rua Engenheiro Leger Palmer, 89 | 12:45 |
Rua Adolfo Jaenevai Filho, 190 | 12:45 |
Rua Antônio Rufino, 295 | 12:47 |
Avenida Presidente Costa E Silva, 1769 | 12:48 |
Avenida Presidente Costa E Silva, 1639 | 12:48 |
Rua José Lourenço Kelmer, 1381 | 12:49 |
Rua José Lourenço Kelmer, 1251 | 12:49 |
Rua José Lourenço Kelmer / Nossa Senhora De Fátima | 12:50 |
Rua José Lourenço Kelmer, 725 | 12:51 |
Rua José Lourenço Kelmer, 677 | 12:51 |
Rua José Kirchmaier, 160 | 12:51 |
Rua Luís Zudio, 345 | 12:52 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 2275 | 12:53 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 3 | 12:53 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 481 | 12:54 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 375 | 12:54 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 1650 | 12:55 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn, 251 | 12:56 |
Estrada Engenheiro Gentil Forn / Trevo Do Vale Do Ipê | 12:58 |
Rua Eng. José Carlos De Morais Sarmento, 555 | 12:58 |
Rua Eng. José Carlos De Morais Sarmento, 425 | 12:59 |
Rua Eng. José Carlos De Morais Sarmento, 341 | 12:59 |
Rua Eng. José Carlos De Morais Sarmento / Hospital Universitário (Santa Catarina) | 13:00 |
Avenida Dos Andradas / Igreja Da Glória | 13:00 |
Avenida Dos Andradas, 555 | 13:01 |
Avenida Dos Andradas / Hemominas | 13:02 |
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 251 | 13:04 |
Via JF bus schedule - 548 (Centro ( Extensão Até Escola Municipal Tancredo Neves))
The Via JF bus schedule for the 548 route, Centro ( Extensão Até Escola Municipal Tancredo Neves), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - 548 station to Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 251 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Via JF schedule.