55 - Millesimo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osiglia - Borgo | 06:40 | 09:55 | 14:05 | 18:30 |
Osiglia - Ripa | 06:40 | 09:56 | 14:05 | 18:31 |
Osiglia - La Rosa | 06:41 | 09:57 | 14:06 | 18:32 |
Osiglia - Centro | 06:41 | 09:57 | 14:07 | 18:32 |
Osiglia - San Carlo | 06:42 | 09:58 | 14:08 | 18:33 |
Osiglia - Giuse | 06:43 | 10:00 | 14:09 | 18:35 |
Osiglia - Ca' Nove | 06:44 | 10:00 | 14:10 | 18:36 |
Osiglia - SP 16 Ponte | 06:45 | 10:01 | 14:11 | 18:37 |
Osiglia - SP 16 | 06:46 | 10:02 | 14:11 | 18:38 |
Osiglia - Cavallotti | 06:47 | 10:04 | 14:13 | 18:40 |
Osiglia - SP 16 | 06:49 | 10:06 | 14:15 | 18:42 |
Osiglia - Ronchi | 06:51 | 10:07 | 14:17 | 18:44 |
Millesimo - Cascina Piana | 06:53 | 10:10 | 14:19 | 18:47 |
Millesimo - Cabroni | 06:55 | 10:12 | 14:21 | 18:49 |
Millesimo - Melogno I | 06:56 | 10:13 | 14:22 | 18:50 |
Millesimo - Melogno II | 06:56 | 10:14 | 14:23 | 18:51 |
Millesimo - Acquafredda | 06:58 | 10:15 | 14:24 | 18:53 |
Millesimo - Quera | 07:00 | 10:17 | 14:26 | 18:56 |
Millesimo - Via Marconi | 07:02 | 10:19 | 14:28 | 18:58 |
Millesimo - Rotonda SP 51 | 07:03 | 10:20 | 14:29 | 18:59 |
Millesimo - Via Delfino | 07:06 | 10:22 | 14:31 | 19:02 |
Millesimo - Piazza Libertà | 07:07 | 10:23 | 14:32 | 19:03 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 55 (Millesimo)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 55 route, Millesimo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Osiglia - Borgo station to Millesimo - Piazza Libertà station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.