552 - Sedlčany,Aut.St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamýk N.Vlt., Velká | - | 6:45 | - | - | - | - |
Kamýk N.Vlt., Velká, Blatnice | - | 6:47 | - | - | - | - |
Kamýk N.Vlt., U Poříční Správy | - | 6:49 | - | - | - | - |
Kamýk N.Vlt. | - | 6:51 | 9:00 | 12:30 | 14:35 | 17:05 |
Kamýk N.Vlt., U Mášů | - | 6:53 | 9:02 | 12:32 | 14:37 | 17:07 |
Kamýk N.Vlt., Hřiště | - | 6:54 | 9:03 | 12:33 | 14:38 | 17:08 |
Svatý Jan, Hojšín | - | 6:58 | 9:07 | 12:37 | 14:42 | 17:12 |
Svatý Jan, Drážkov | - | 7:01 | 9:10 | 12:40 | 14:45 | 17:15 |
Svatý Jan, Hrachov | - | 7:04 | 9:13 | 12:43 | 14:48 | 17:18 |
Svatý Jan, Skrýšov | - | 7:09 | 9:18 | 12:48 | 14:53 | 17:23 |
Svatý Jan, Jedle | - | 7:10 | 9:19 | 12:49 | 14:54 | 17:24 |
Svatý Jan | - | 7:11 | 9:20 | 12:50 | 14:55 | 17:25 |
Svatý Jan, Rozc. | 6:17 | 7:12 | 9:21 | 12:51 | 14:56 | 17:26 |
Svatý Jan, V Jedlinách | 6:18 | 7:13 | 9:22 | 12:52 | 14:57 | 17:27 |
Vysoký Chlumec, Hrabří, Kaple Medná | 6:20 | 7:15 | 9:24 | 12:54 | 14:59 | 17:29 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice, Štíleček | 6:22 | 7:17 | 9:26 | 12:56 | 15:01 | 17:31 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice | 6:24 | 7:19 | 9:28 | 12:58 | 15:03 | 17:33 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice, Rozc. | 6:26 | 7:21 | 9:30 | 13:00 | 15:05 | 17:35 |
Sedlčany, Oříkov, Rozc. | 6:27 | - | 9:31 | 13:01 | 15:06 | 17:36 |
Sedlčany, Solopysky | 6:28 | - | 9:32 | 13:02 | 15:07 | 17:37 |
Dublovice, Břekova Lhota | - | 7:22 | - | - | - | - |
Dublovice | - | 7:26 | - | - | - | - |
Příčovy, Rozc. | - | 7:29 | - | - | - | - |
Sedlčany, Solopysky, Kamenolom | - | 7:30 | - | - | - | - |
Sedlčany, Solopysky, Rozc. | - | 7:31 | - | - | - | - |
Sedlčany, Sedlecká | 6:33 | 7:34 | 9:37 | 13:07 | 15:12 | 17:42 |
Sedlčany, Aut.St. | 6:35 | 7:36 | 9:39 | 13:09 | 15:14 | 17:44 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kamýk N.Vlt. | 9:15 | 15:15 |
Kamýk N.Vlt., U Mášů | 9:17 | 15:17 |
Kamýk N.Vlt., Hřiště | 9:18 | 15:18 |
Svatý Jan, Hojšín | 9:22 | 15:22 |
Svatý Jan, Drážkov | 9:25 | 15:25 |
Svatý Jan, Hrachov | 9:28 | 15:28 |
Svatý Jan, Skrýšov | 9:33 | 15:33 |
Svatý Jan, Jedle | 9:34 | 15:34 |
Svatý Jan | 9:35 | 15:35 |
Svatý Jan, Rozc. | 9:36 | 15:36 |
Svatý Jan, V Jedlinách | 9:37 | 15:37 |
Vysoký Chlumec, Hrabří, Kaple Medná | 9:39 | 15:39 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice, Štíleček | 9:41 | 15:41 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice | 9:43 | 15:43 |
Sedlčany, Třebnice, Rozc. | 9:45 | 15:45 |
Sedlčany, Oříkov, Rozc. | 9:46 | 15:46 |
Sedlčany, Solopysky | 9:47 | 15:47 |
Sedlčany, Sedlecká | 9:52 | 15:52 |
Sedlčany, Aut.St. | 9:54 | 15:54 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus schedule - 552 (Sedlčany,Aut.St.)
The ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus schedule for the 552 route, Sedlčany,Aut.St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kamýk N.Vlt., Velká station to Sedlčany, Aut.St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. schedule.