553I - Santa Maria Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Pavuna (553i / 561i / 564i)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:40 | 04:45 | 05:35 |
04:50 | 05:00 | 05:55 |
05:00 | 05:15 | 06:15 |
05:10 | 05:30 | 06:35 |
05:17 | 05:45 | 06:50 |
05:24 | 05:55 | 07:05 |
05:31 | 06:05 | 07:20 |
05:38 | 06:15 | 07:38 |
05:45 | 06:25 | 07:56 |
05:52 | 06:35 | 08:12 |
05:59 | 06:45 | 08:28 |
06:06 | 06:55 | 08:44 |
06:13 | 07:05 | 09:00 |
06:20 | 07:15 | 09:18 |
06:27 | 07:25 | 09:36 |
06:34 | 07:35 | 09:54 |
06:41 | 07:45 | 10:12 |
06:48 | 07:55 | 10:30 |
06:55 | 08:05 | 10:48 |
07:02 | 08:15 | 11:06 |
07:09 | 08:25 | 11:24 |
07:16 | 08:35 | 11:42 |
07:23 | 08:45 | 12:00 |
07:30 | 08:55 | 12:20 |
07:37 | 09:05 | 12:40 |
07:44 | 09:15 | 12:50 |
07:52 | 09:25 | 13:16 |
08:00 | 09:34 | 13:34 |
08:08 | 09:42 | 13:52 |
08:16 | 09:50 | 14:10 |
08:24 | 09:58 | 14:28 |
08:31 | 10:06 | 14:46 |
08:38 | 10:14 | 15:04 |
08:45 | 10:22 | 15:22 |
08:52 | 10:30 | 15:40 |
08:59 | 10:38 | 15:58 |
09:06 | 10:46 | 16:16 |
09:13 | 10:54 | 16:34 |
09:20 | 11:02 | 16:52 |
09:27 | 11:10 | 17:10 |
09:34 | 11:18 | 17:30 |
09:42 | 11:26 | 17:50 |
09:50 | 11:34 | 18:10 |
09:58 | 11:42 | 18:30 |
10:06 | 11:50 | 18:50 |
10:14 | 11:58 | 19:10 |
10:22 | 12:06 | 19:30 |
10:30 | 12:14 | 20:00 |
10:38 | 12:22 | 20:30 |
10:46 | 12:30 | 21:00 |
10:54 | 12:38 | - |
11:02 | 12:46 | - |
11:10 | 12:54 | - |
11:18 | 13:02 | - |
11:26 | 13:10 | - |
11:34 | 13:18 | - |
11:42 | 13:26 | - |
11:50 | 13:34 | - |
11:58 | 13:42 | - |
12:06 | 13:50 | - |
12:14 | 13:58 | - |
12:22 | 14:06 | - |
12:30 | 14:14 | - |
12:38 | 14:22 | - |
12:46 | 14:30 | - |
12:54 | 14:38 | - |
13:02 | 14:46 | - |
13:10 | 14:54 | - |
13:18 | 15:02 | - |
13:26 | 15:10 | - |
13:34 | 15:18 | - |
13:42 | 15:26 | - |
13:50 | 15:34 | - |
13:58 | 15:42 | - |
14:06 | 15:50 | - |
14:14 | 15:58 | - |
14:22 | 16:06 | - |
14:31 | 16:14 | - |
14:40 | 16:22 | - |
14:49 | 16:30 | - |
14:58 | 16:38 | - |
15:07 | 16:46 | - |
15:15 | 16:54 | - |
15:23 | 17:02 | - |
15:31 | 17:10 | - |
15:39 | 17:18 | - |
15:47 | 17:26 | - |
15:55 | 17:35 | - |
16:03 | 17:45 | - |
16:11 | 17:55 | - |
16:19 | 18:05 | - |
16:27 | 18:15 | - |
16:35 | 18:25 | - |
16:43 | 18:35 | - |
16:51 | 18:45 | - |
16:59 | 18:55 | - |
17:07 | 19:05 | - |
17:15 | 19:15 | - |
17:23 | 19:25 | - |
17:31 | 19:35 | - |
17:39 | 19:45 | - |
17:47 | 19:55 | - |
17:55 | 20:05 | - |
18:03 | 20:15 | - |
18:11 | 20:25 | - |
18:19 | 20:35 | - |
18:27 | 20:45 | - |
18:35 | 20:55 | - |
18:43 | 21:05 | - |
18:51 | 21:15 | - |
18:59 | 21:30 | - |
19:07 | 21:45 | - |
19:15 | 22:00 | - |
19:23 | 22:15 | - |
19:31 | 22:35 | - |
19:39 | - | - |
19:47 | - | - |
19:55 | - | - |
20:03 | - | - |
20:11 | - | - |
20:19 | - | - |
20:27 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
Viação São José bus schedule - 553I (Santa Maria)
The Viação São José bus schedule for the 553I route, Santa Maria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Pavuna (553i / 561i / 564i) station to Ponto Final - Bairro Santa Maria station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação São José schedule. We update the schedule of 553I, from Pavuna to Belford Roxo, daily at midnight.