555 - Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
L.-Chardon | 07:07 | 07:35 |
Raymond/6531 | 07:07 | 07:35 |
St-Ignace/5172 | 07:07 | 07:35 |
Des Arènes | 07:07 | 07:35 |
Raymond/3905 | 07:07 | 07:35 |
Raymond/3906 | 07:08 | 07:36 |
Bertrand | 07:08 | 07:36 |
Raymond/3908 | 07:08 | 07:36 |
Des Sablon./3909 | 07:09 | 07:37 |
Ste-Thérèse/6532 | 07:09 | 07:37 |
St-Albert/4069 | 07:10 | 07:38 |
Toussaint-Giroux | 07:10 | 07:38 |
St-Raoul | 07:11 | 07:39 |
Du Cannet | 07:12 | 07:40 |
St-Michel | 07:12 | 07:40 |
Bourguignon | 07:13 | 07:41 |
Chantovent | 07:13 | 07:41 |
Perroteau | 07:14 | 07:42 |
Bergevin | 07:14 | 07:42 |
Anick | 07:14 | 07:42 |
Du Ruisseau/3496 | 07:15 | 07:43 |
Socrate | 07:15 | 07:43 |
Nordique | 07:16 | 07:44 |
Du Ruisseau/6534 | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Ardouin/6605 | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Ardouin/3937 | 07:18 | 07:46 |
Des Cordillères | 07:19 | 07:47 |
Seign./3939 | 07:19 | 07:47 |
J.-Giffard/3824 | 07:20 | 07:48 |
Du Semoir | 07:21 | 07:49 |
Hochelaga/2190 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Place Ste-Foy | 07:41 | 08:11 |
Place De La Cité | 07:43 | 08:13 |
Laurier Québec | 07:45 | 08:15 |
G.-Des-Prés/1791 | 07:45 | 08:15 |
J.-Dallaire | 07:47 | 08:17 |
W.-Légaré | 07:48 | 08:18 |
L'Isle-Dieu | 07:51 | 08:21 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule - 555 (Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule for the 555 route, Sainte-Foy Centre (Sud), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from L.-Chardon station to L'Isle-Dieu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 555, from Beauport to Sainte-Foy, daily at midnight.