556 - 捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
富德 Fude | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
象頭埔 Xiangtoupu | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
萬福橋 Wanfu Bridge | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
石壁坑 Shibikeng | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
風動石 Fengdongshi | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:14 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:34 |
博嘉國小 Bojia Elementary School | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:35 |
軍功新村 Jungong New Village | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:36 |
萬芳社區(和平) Wanfang Community (Heping) | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:37 |
和平東路4段 Heping Rd. | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:38 |
名門社區 Mingmen Community | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:19 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:39 |
臥龍新村 Wolong New Village | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:42 |
大我新舍 Dawoxinshe | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:42 |
麟光站 Linguang | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:43 |
黎忠市場 Lizhong Market | 06:41 | 07:02 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:45 |
富陽街口 Fuyang St. Entrance | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:46 |
捷運六張犁站(和平) Mrt Liuzhangli Sta. (Heping) | 06:43 | 07:03 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:47 |
和平安和路口 Heping And Anhe Intersection | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:48 |
成功國宅 Chenggong Public Housing | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:49 |
大安國中 Daan Junior High School | 06:46 | 07:07 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
信義敦化路口 Xinyi & Dunhua Intersection | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
仁愛國中 Renai Junior High School | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
安和敦化路口 Anhe And Dunhua Intersection | 06:48 | 07:11 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:54 |
捷運忠孝敦化站 Mrt Zhongxiao Dunhua Sta. | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
市民大道口 Civic Boulevard Entrance | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:56 |
市立體育場 Municipal Gymnasiumn | 06:51 | 07:14 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:57 |
臺北小巨蛋 Taipei Arena | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
長庚醫院 Chang-Gung Memorial Hospital | 06:53 | 07:17 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
富錦街口 Fujin St. Entrance | 06:54 | 07:18 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
民權東路口 Minquan E. Rd. Entrance | 06:55 | 07:19 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
中華航空 China Air Lines | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 18:03 |
民權公園 Minquan Park | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
民權國小 Minquan Elementary School | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
三民國小 Sanmin Elementary School | 06:58 | 07:23 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
民權大橋 Minquan Bridge | 07:00 | 07:26 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
時報廣場 China Times Daily News Square | 07:01 | 07:27 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
麗寶大樓 Libao Building | 07:02 | 07:28 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
公館山 Gongguanshan | 07:03 | 07:29 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. | 07:04 | 07:30 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:14 |
瑞光港墘路口 Ruiguang &Gangqian Roads | 07:06 | 07:32 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
仁寶大樓 Renbao Bldg. | 07:08 | 07:34 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:17 |
基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance | 07:09 | 07:35 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
治磐新村 Zhipan New Village | 07:10 | 07:36 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
文湖國小 Wenhu Elementary School | 07:11 | 07:37 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
美麗華 Miramar | 07:12 | 07:38 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
捷運劍南路站 Mrt Jiannan Rd. Station | 07:13 | 07:39 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
自強隧道 Zihqiang Tunnel | 07:15 | 07:41 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
植福宮 Zhifu Temple | 07:16 | 07:42 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
捷運大直站 Mrt Dazhi Station | 07:17 | 07:43 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
大直高中 Dazhi High School | 07:17 | 07:44 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
空軍司令部 Air Force Command Headquarters | 07:18 | 07:44 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
忠烈祠 Martyr Shrine | 07:20 | 07:46 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
中央電台 Radio Taiwan International | 07:22 | 07:48 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:31 |
圓山大飯店 Grand Hotel | 07:23 | 07:49 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
劍潭 Jiantan | 07:24 | 07:50 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center) | 07:26 | 07:52 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
指南客運 Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 556 (捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center))
The 指南客運 Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 556 route, 捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富德 Fude station to 捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 指南客運 Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 556, from 富德 Fude to 捷運劍潭站(北藝中心) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Taipei Performing Arts Center), daily at midnight.