55A - Largo Verdi Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arcidosso Autostazione | - | 06:30 | 07:45 | 10:20 | 13:10 | 19:00 |
Arcidosso Centrale | - | 06:30 | 07:45 | 10:20 | 13:10 | 19:00 |
Arcidosso Scoiattolo | - | 06:31 | 07:46 | 10:21 | 13:11 | 19:01 |
Capenti | - | 06:34 | 07:49 | 10:24 | 13:14 | 19:04 |
Bv. Termini | - | 06:36 | 07:51 | 10:26 | 13:16 | 19:06 |
Carrozieri | - | 06:37 | 07:52 | 10:27 | 13:17 | 19:07 |
Libero | - | 06:37 | 07:52 | 10:27 | 13:17 | 19:07 |
Unibon | - | 06:38 | 07:53 | 10:28 | 13:18 | 19:08 |
Bagnore | - | 06:39 | 07:54 | 10:29 | 13:19 | 19:09 |
Marconi | - | 06:40 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 13:20 | 19:10 |
San Bastiano Marconi | - | 06:40 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 13:20 | 19:10 |
San Bastiano | - | 06:42 | 07:57 | 10:32 | 13:22 | 19:12 |
S.Fiora Cimitero | - | 06:43 | 07:58 | 10:33 | 13:23 | 19:13 |
Santa Fiora Centrale | - | 06:44 | 07:59 | 10:34 | 13:24 | 19:14 |
S.Fiora Stadio | - | 06:44 | 07:59 | 10:34 | 13:24 | 19:14 |
Santa Fiora Scuole Medie | - | 06:45 | 08:00 | 10:35 | 13:25 | 19:15 |
S.Fiora San Rocco | - | 06:45 | 08:00 | 10:35 | 13:25 | 19:15 |
Marroneto Adorno | - | 06:46 | 08:01 | 10:36 | 13:26 | 19:16 |
Marroneto Pacini | - | 06:46 | 08:01 | 10:36 | 13:26 | 19:16 |
Marroneto | - | 06:47 | 08:02 | 10:37 | 13:27 | 19:17 |
Marroneto Rettilineo | - | 06:47 | 08:02 | 10:37 | 13:27 | 19:17 |
Fonte Spilli | - | 06:48 | 08:03 | 10:38 | 13:29 | 19:18 |
Bagnolo | - | 06:50 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:30 | 19:20 |
Bagnolo Bianchi | - | 06:50 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:31 | 19:20 |
Faggia | - | 06:51 | 08:06 | 10:41 | 13:32 | 19:21 |
Casa Fioravanti | - | 06:52 | 08:07 | 10:42 | 13:32 | 19:22 |
Ponte Di Valle Gelata | - | 06:53 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 13:34 | 19:23 |
Saragiolo Zona Industriale | - | 06:54 | 08:09 | 10:44 | 13:34 | 19:24 |
Saragiolo La Valle | - | 06:54 | 08:09 | 10:44 | 13:35 | 19:24 |
Saragiolo Centro | - | 06:55 | 08:10 | 10:45 | 13:36 | 19:25 |
Saragiolo Pinzuti | - | 06:56 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:37 | 19:26 |
Pietralunga | - | 06:56 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:37 | 19:26 |
Capannucce | - | 06:58 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:38 | 19:28 |
Tre Case | - | 06:58 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:39 | 19:28 |
Piancastagnaio Casa Eufemia | - | 07:02 | 08:17 | 10:52 | 13:43 | 19:32 |
Piancastagnaio Bv. Quaranta | - | 07:03 | 08:18 | 10:53 | 13:44 | 19:33 |
Piancastagnaio Via Grossetana | - | 07:04 | 08:19 | 10:54 | 13:45 | 19:34 |
Piancastagnaio Madonna S.Pietro | - | 07:04 | 08:19 | 10:54 | 13:45 | 19:34 |
Piancastagnaio Parco | - | 07:05 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:46 | 19:35 |
Piancastagnaio Vecchio Cimitero | - | 07:05 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:46 | 19:35 |
Piancastagnaio Centro | 05:41 | 07:06 | 08:21 | 10:56 | 13:47 | 19:36 |
Piancastagnaio Vecchio Cimitero | 05:41 | 07:06 | 08:21 | 10:56 | 13:47 | 19:36 |
Piancastagnaio Furzi | 05:42 | 07:07 | 08:22 | 10:57 | 13:47 | 19:37 |
Abbadia S.S. Via Remedi | 05:48 | 07:13 | 08:28 | 11:03 | 13:53 | 19:43 |
V.Gorizia | 05:49 | 07:14 | 08:29 | 11:04 | 13:54 | 19:44 |
Largo Verdi | 05:50 | 07:15 | 08:30 | 11:05 | 13:55 | 19:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arcidosso Autostazione | - | 06:30 | 07:45 | 10:20 | 13:10 | - | 19:00 |
Arcidosso Centrale | - | 06:30 | 07:45 | 10:20 | 13:10 | - | 19:00 |
Arcidosso Scoiattolo | - | 06:31 | 07:46 | 10:21 | 13:11 | - | 19:01 |
Capenti | - | 06:34 | 07:49 | 10:24 | 13:14 | - | 19:04 |
Bv. Termini | - | 06:36 | 07:51 | 10:26 | 13:16 | - | 19:06 |
Carrozieri | - | 06:37 | 07:52 | 10:27 | 13:17 | - | 19:07 |
Libero | - | 06:37 | 07:52 | 10:27 | 13:17 | - | 19:07 |
Unibon | - | 06:38 | 07:53 | 10:28 | 13:18 | - | 19:08 |
Bagnore | - | 06:39 | 07:54 | 10:29 | 13:19 | - | 19:09 |
Marconi | - | 06:40 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 13:20 | - | 19:10 |
San Bastiano Marconi | - | 06:40 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 13:20 | - | 19:10 |
San Bastiano | - | 06:42 | 07:57 | 10:32 | 13:22 | - | 19:12 |
S.Fiora Cimitero | - | 06:43 | 07:58 | 10:33 | 13:23 | - | 19:13 |
Santa Fiora Centrale | - | 06:44 | 07:59 | 10:34 | 13:24 | 15:40 | 19:14 |
S.Fiora Stadio | - | 06:44 | 07:59 | 10:34 | 13:24 | 15:40 | 19:14 |
Santa Fiora Scuole Medie | - | 06:45 | 08:00 | 10:35 | 13:25 | 15:41 | 19:15 |
S.Fiora San Rocco | - | 06:45 | 08:00 | 10:35 | 13:25 | 15:41 | 19:15 |
Marroneto Adorno | - | 06:46 | 08:01 | 10:36 | 13:26 | 15:42 | 19:16 |
Marroneto Pacini | - | 06:46 | 08:01 | 10:36 | 13:26 | 15:42 | 19:16 |
Marroneto | - | 06:47 | 08:02 | 10:37 | 13:27 | 15:43 | 19:17 |
Marroneto Rettilineo | - | 06:47 | 08:02 | 10:37 | 13:27 | 15:43 | 19:17 |
Fonte Spilli | - | 06:48 | 08:03 | 10:38 | 13:29 | 15:44 | 19:18 |
Bagnolo | - | 06:50 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:30 | 15:46 | 19:20 |
Bagnolo Bianchi | - | 06:50 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:31 | 15:46 | 19:20 |
Faggia | - | 06:51 | 08:06 | 10:41 | 13:32 | 15:47 | 19:21 |
Casa Fioravanti | - | 06:52 | 08:07 | 10:42 | 13:32 | 15:48 | 19:22 |
Ponte Di Valle Gelata | - | 06:53 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 13:34 | 15:49 | 19:23 |
Saragiolo Zona Industriale | - | 06:54 | 08:09 | 10:44 | 13:34 | 15:50 | 19:24 |
Saragiolo La Valle | - | 06:54 | 08:09 | 10:44 | 13:35 | 15:50 | 19:24 |
Saragiolo Centro | - | 06:55 | 08:10 | 10:45 | 13:36 | 15:51 | 19:25 |
Saragiolo Pinzuti | - | 06:56 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:37 | 15:52 | 19:26 |
Pietralunga | - | 06:56 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:37 | 15:52 | 19:26 |
Capannucce | - | 06:58 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:38 | 15:54 | 19:28 |
Tre Case | - | 06:58 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:39 | 15:54 | 19:28 |
Piancastagnaio Casa Eufemia | - | 07:02 | 08:17 | 10:52 | 13:43 | 15:58 | 19:32 |
Piancastagnaio Bv. Quaranta | - | 07:03 | 08:18 | 10:53 | 13:44 | 15:59 | 19:33 |
Piancastagnaio Via Grossetana | - | 07:04 | 08:19 | 10:54 | 13:45 | 16:00 | 19:34 |
Piancastagnaio Madonna S.Pietro | - | 07:04 | 08:19 | 10:54 | 13:45 | 16:00 | 19:34 |
Piancastagnaio Parco | - | 07:05 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:46 | 16:01 | 19:35 |
Piancastagnaio Vecchio Cimitero | - | 07:05 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:46 | 16:01 | 19:35 |
Piancastagnaio Centro | 05:41 | 07:06 | 08:21 | 10:56 | 13:47 | 16:02 | 19:36 |
Piancastagnaio Vecchio Cimitero | 05:41 | 07:06 | 08:21 | 10:56 | 13:47 | 16:02 | 19:36 |
Piancastagnaio Furzi | 05:42 | 07:07 | 08:22 | 10:57 | 13:47 | 16:02 | 19:37 |
Abbadia S.S. Via Remedi | 05:48 | 07:13 | 08:28 | 11:03 | 13:53 | 16:08 | 19:43 |
V.Gorizia | 05:49 | 07:14 | 08:29 | 11:04 | 13:54 | 16:09 | 19:44 |
Largo Verdi | 05:50 | 07:15 | 08:30 | 11:05 | 13:55 | 16:10 | 19:45 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 55A (Largo Verdi)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 55A route, Largo Verdi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arcidosso Autostazione station to Largo Verdi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 55A, from Arcidosso to Abbadia San Salvatore, daily at midnight.