56 - Treppio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pistoia Piazza Dante | 12:16 | 18:40 |
Barriera | 12:17 | 18:41 |
Gramsci 1 | 12:18 | 18:42 |
Gramsci 2 | 12:18 | 18:42 |
Cs. Gramsci 106 | 12:19 | 18:43 |
San Francesco -> Matteotti | 12:21 | 18:45 |
Dalmazia 10 | 12:21 | 18:45 |
Dalmazia 138 | 12:22 | 18:46 |
Dalmazia 168 | 12:22 | 18:46 |
Dalmazia (Agip) | 12:23 | 18:47 |
Chiesanuova | 12:24 | 18:48 |
Dalmazia 314 | 12:24 | 18:48 |
Dalmazia 313 Fr.(Piazza Dei Cedri) | 12:25 | 18:49 |
Dalmazia 362 | 12:25 | 18:49 |
Dalmazia 410 | 12:25 | 18:49 |
Dalmazia, 432 | 12:25 | 18:49 |
Capostrada | 12:26 | 18:50 |
V. Bolognese Asilo | 12:26 | 18:50 |
Bolognese 94 | 12:26 | 18:50 |
Bolognese (Legno Rosso Cap. 10) | 12:27 | 18:51 |
Bolognese M.217 | 12:29 | 18:53 |
Bolognese 150 | 12:30 | 18:54 |
Bolognese 161 Fr. | 12:30 | 18:54 |
Bolognese 166a | 12:31 | 18:55 |
Bolognese 186 Fr. | 12:32 | 18:56 |
Bolognese (M. 4440) | 12:33 | 18:57 |
Bolognese 214 | 12:34 | 18:58 |
Bolognese 177 | 12:36 | 19:00 |
Bolognese 240 | 12:37 | 19:01 |
Bolognese M. 749 | 12:38 | 19:02 |
Bolognese 252 /A | 12:38 | 19:02 |
Bolognese - Croce Uzzo/A | 12:40 | 19:04 |
Signorino | 12:42 | 19:06 |
Bolognese Km.10,270 | 12:43 | 19:07 |
Bolognese (Bv. Montevestiboli/A) | 12:46 | 19:10 |
Bolognese Km 12,760 | 12:47 | 19:11 |
Bolognese 262 | 12:51 | 19:15 |
Bolognese, 229 (Passo Collina) | 12:52 | 19:16 |
Spedaletto | 12:57 | 19:21 |
Bolognese, 280 | 12:59 | 19:23 |
Bolognese Km.20,110 | 13:01 | 19:25 |
S. Pellegrino 51 Fr | 13:03 | 19:27 |
S. Pellegrino 19 Fr. | 13:05 | 19:29 |
Casoni 29 Fr. | 13:06 | 19:30 |
Casoni 6 | 13:06 | 19:30 |
Ss. 64 Km. 23,050 | 13:07 | 19:31 |
Ss. 64 Km. 23,520 | 13:08 | 19:32 |
Ss. 64 Km. 23.850 | 13:09 | 19:33 |
Corniolo 16 | 13:10 | 19:34 |
Ss. 64 Km. 24,800 | 13:10 | 19:34 |
Ss. 64 Km. 25,340 | 13:11 | 19:35 |
Bellavalle 47 | 13:12 | 19:36 |
Bellavalle 84 | 13:14 | 19:38 |
Ss. 64 C. Cantoniera /A | 13:15 | 19:39 |
Taviano Bv. Treppio | 13:16 | 19:40 |
Ss. 64 Km. 28,210 | 13:17 | 19:41 |
Pavana 92 | 13:20 | 19:44 |
Valdibura 27 | 13:23 | 19:47 |
Torrenuova 1 | 13:34 | 19:58 |
Torrenuova 16 Fr | 13:34 | 19:58 |
Badi - Lama - (Badi) | 13:36 | 20:00 |
Lama-Bv.P.Maggiolino | 13:39 | 20:03 |
Lama -Bv.Ca' Daria | 13:41 | 20:05 |
Riola (Bv. Trepppio ) | 13:43 | 20:07 |
Treppio (Bv. Ca' Daria ) | 13:44 | 20:08 |
Treppio 120 Fr | 13:47 | 20:11 |
Treppio 134 Fr | 13:48 | 20:12 |
Treppio | 13:49 | 20:13 |
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 56 (Treppio)
The Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 56 route, Treppio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pistoia Piazza Dante station to Treppio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 56, from Pistoia to Sambuca Pistoiese, daily at midnight.