56
56 - אלג'ליל/כניסה צפונית→גן טכנולוגי/כניסה ראשית Schedule
Departure from אלג'ליל/כניסה צפונית
Sunday | Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 | 05:50 | 05:50 | 06:35 |
06:40 | 06:20 | 06:20 | 07:45 |
07:20 | 06:35 | 06:35 | 09:15 |
08:00 | 06:50 | 06:50 | 11:15 |
08:40 | 07:15 | 07:15 | 12:45 |
09:20 | 07:45 | 07:45 | 14:15 |
10:40 | 08:15 | 08:15 | 15:45 |
11:20 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 17:15 |
12:00 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 19:15 |
12:40 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 20:45 |
13:20 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 22:00 |
14:00 | 11:15 | 11:15 | - |
15:20 | 11:45 | 11:45 | - |
16:40 | 12:15 | 12:15 | - |
18:30 | 12:45 | 12:45 | - |
19:50 | 13:15 | 13:15 | - |
21:10 | 13:45 | 13:45 | - |
- | 14:15 | 14:15 | - |
- | 14:45 | 14:45 | - |
- | 15:15 | 15:15 | - |
- | 15:45 | 15:45 | - |
- | 16:15 | 17:15 | - |
- | 16:45 | 19:15 | - |
- | 17:15 | 20:45 | - |
- | 17:45 | 22:00 | - |
- | 18:45 | - | - |
- | 19:15 | - | - |
- | 19:45 | - | - |
- | 20:15 | - | - |
- | 20:45 | - | - |
- | 21:15 | - | - |
- | 21:35 | - | - |
- | 22:00 | - | - |
שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule - 56 (אלג'ליל/כניסה צפונית→גן טכנולוגי/כניסה ראשית)
The שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule for the 56 route, אלג'ליל/כניסה צפונית→גן טכנולוגי/כניסה ראשית, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אלג'ליל/כניסה צפונית station to גן טכנולוגי/כניסה ראשית station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) schedule.