5621 - 中正路 Zhongzheng Rd. Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
新埔站 Xinpu Station | 06:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 15:20 |
新埔國小 Xinpu Elementary School | 06:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 15:20 |
市場前 Market | 06:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 15:20 |
廣和宮 Guanghe Temple | 06:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 15:20 |
街尾 Jiewei | 06:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 15:20 |
三角埔 Sanjiaopu | 06:51 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 15:21 |
正興社區 Zhengxing Community | 06:51 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 15:21 |
新芎田 Xinqiongtian | 06:52 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 15:22 |
大同瓷器 Datong Ceramics | 06:53 | 08:44 | 10:43 | 15:24 |
太平窩口 Taipingwokou | 06:54 | 08:45 | 10:44 | 15:25 |
三板橋 Sanban Bridge | 06:55 | 08:46 | 10:45 | 15:26 |
上枋寮 Shangfangliao | 06:55 | 08:47 | 10:46 | 15:27 |
燒炭窩 Shaotanwo | 06:56 | 08:48 | 10:47 | 15:28 |
枋寮橋 Fangliao Bridge | 06:57 | 08:49 | 10:47 | 15:29 |
土牛溝 Tu-Niupo | 06:58 | 08:50 | 10:49 | 15:30 |
伯公下 Bogongxia | 06:59 | 08:51 | 10:49 | 15:31 |
義民廟 Yimin Temple | 06:59 | 08:52 | 10:50 | 15:32 |
新瓦屋 Xinwawu | 07:00 | 08:53 | 10:51 | 15:33 |
下枋寮 Xiafangliao | 07:01 | 08:54 | 10:52 | 15:34 |
下排子 Xiapaizi | 07:02 | 08:55 | 10:53 | 15:35 |
昌益社區 Changyi Community | 07:03 | 08:56 | 10:53 | 15:36 |
美德 Meide | 07:05 | 08:58 | 10:55 | 15:38 |
番仔坡 Fanzipo | 07:06 | 08:59 | 10:56 | 15:39 |
泰和 Taihe | 07:09 | 09:02 | 10:58 | 15:42 |
竹北 Zhubei | 07:09 | 09:02 | 10:59 | 15:42 |
竹北郵局 Zhubei Post Office | 07:10 | 09:03 | 10:59 | 15:43 |
三民球場 Sanmin Tennis Court | 07:11 | 09:04 | 11:00 | 15:44 |
地政所 Land Administration Bureau | 07:12 | 09:05 | 11:01 | 15:45 |
市場 Market | 07:13 | 09:06 | 11:01 | 15:46 |
仁義路口 Renyi Rd. Intersection | 07:13 | 09:06 | 11:02 | 15:46 |
天后宮 Tianhou Temple | 07:14 | 09:07 | 11:03 | 15:47 |
竹北口 Zhubeikou | 07:16 | 09:09 | 11:04 | 15:49 |
水利大樓 Irrigation Building | 07:18 | 09:10 | 11:05 | 15:50 |
豆仔埔橋 Douzibu Bridge | 07:18 | 09:11 | 11:06 | 15:51 |
伯公下 Bogongxia | 07:20 | 09:13 | 11:07 | 15:53 |
下斗崙 Xiadoulun | 07:20 | 09:13 | 11:08 | 15:53 |
經國路口 Jingguo Rd. Intersection | 07:23 | 09:16 | 11:10 | 15:56 |
前溪 Qianxi | 07:25 | 09:18 | 11:12 | 15:58 |
台肥五廠 Taiwan Fertilizer (Hsinchu Factory) | 07:27 | 09:20 | 11:13 | 16:00 |
新竹高工 National Hsinchu Senior Industrial Vocational Scho | 07:28 | 09:21 | 11:14 | 16:01 |
國賓大飯店 Ambassador Hotel | 07:30 | 09:22 | 11:15 | 16:02 |
天橋下 Tianqiaoxia | 07:31 | 09:24 | 11:17 | 16:04 |
合作金庫 Taiwan Cooperative Bank | 07:31 | 09:24 | 11:17 | 16:04 |
中正路 Zhongzheng Rd. | 07:32 | 09:25 | 11:18 | 16:05 |
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 5621 (中正路 Zhongzheng Rd.)
The 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 5621 route, 中正路 Zhongzheng Rd., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 新埔站 Xinpu Station to 中正路 Zhongzheng Rd. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.