563
563 - Pentagon / L'Enfant Plaza / Navy Yard Schedule
Departure from Omniride Transit Center Departures
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:05 AM | 5:05 AM | 4:35 AM |
5:35 AM | 5:35 AM | - |
6:05 AM | 6:05 AM | - |
6:35 AM | 6:35 AM | - |
7:05 AM | 7:05 AM | - |
7:35 AM | 7:35 AM | - |
8:05 AM | 8:05 AM | - |
8:35 AM | 8:35 AM | - |
4:35 AM | - | - |
PRTC Bus schedule - 563 (Pentagon / L'Enfant Plaza / Navy Yard)
The PRTC Bus schedule for the 563 route, Pentagon / L'Enfant Plaza / Navy Yard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Omniride Transit Center Departures station to M St @ 9th St SE station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PRTC schedule. We update the schedule of 563, from Prince William County to Washington, daily at midnight.