563 - Zistersdorf Hauptstraße Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mistelbach Bahnhof | 17:40 |
Mistelbach Hauptplatz | 17:46 |
Mistelbach Landesklinikum | 17:49 |
Mistelbach Südtiroler Platz | 17:50 |
Kettlasbrunn Ortsmitte | 17:56 |
Kettlasbrunn Nord | 17:57 |
Maustrenk Feuerwehr | 18:03 |
Windisch Baumgarten Gemeindeamt | 18:07 |
Windisch Baumgarten Kapelle | 18:08 |
Zistersdorf Feuerwehr | 18:10 |
Zistersdorf Kaiserstraße | 18:12 |
Zistersdorf Hauptstraße | 18:13 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mistelbach Bahnhof | 20:45 |
Mistelbach Landesklinikum | 20:51 |
Mistelbach Südtiroler Platz | 20:52 |
Wilfersdorf B. M. Mistelbacher Str. 43/62 | 20:56 |
Hobersdorf Wiener Straße 14/17 | 20:58 |
Maustrenk Feuerwehr | 21:02 |
Windisch Baumgarten Gemeindeamt | 21:06 |
Windisch Baumgarten Kapelle | 21:07 |
Zistersdorf Feuerwehr | 21:09 |
Zistersdorf Kaiserstraße | 21:11 |
Zistersdorf Hauptstraße | 21:12 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule - 563 (Zistersdorf Hauptstraße)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule for the 563 route, Zistersdorf Hauptstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mistelbach Bahnhof station to Zistersdorf Hauptstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 563, from Gemeinde Mistelbach to Gemeinde Zistersdorf, daily at midnight.