5630-21
5630-21 - Lgo. São Francisco Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pça. Escolar, 227 | 05:20 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:30 |
Guaiúba B/C | 05:20 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:30 |
Jaquirana B/C | 05:22 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:32 |
Interlagos B/C | 05:23 | 06:03 | 06:43 | 07:35 |
Av. Interlagos, 5945 | 05:26 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:37 |
Av. Interlagos, 5937 | 05:27 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:39 |
Av. Interlagos, 5420 | 05:29 | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:41 |
Av. Interlagos, 4455 | 05:32 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:45 |
Av. Interlagos, 3501 | 05:34 | 06:14 | 06:54 | 07:49 |
Av. Interlagos, 3337 | 05:36 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:51 |
Av. Interlagos, 3060 | 05:37 | 06:17 | 06:57 | 07:52 |
Av. Interlagos, 2729 | 05:38 | 06:18 | 06:58 | 07:54 |
Av. Interlagos, 2117 | 05:40 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:57 |
Av. Interlagos, 1661 | 05:42 | 06:22 | 07:03 | 07:59 |
Av. Interlagos, 1537 | 05:43 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 08:01 |
Av. Interlagos, 1261 | 05:45 | 06:25 | 07:07 | 08:03 |
Av. Interlagos | 05:46 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 08:04 |
Av. Interlagos - Henrique George Guedes | 05:48 | 06:28 | 07:10 | 08:06 |
Av. Interlagos, 285 | 05:49 | 06:29 | 07:11 | 08:08 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3084 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:14 | 08:10 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3636 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:17 | 08:13 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3742 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:18 | 08:14 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4512 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:22 | 08:18 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4872 | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:20 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 5850 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:28 | 08:25 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 6200 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:31 | 08:27 |
Aeroporto de Congonhas B/C | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:33 | 08:30 |
Hospital Cruz Vermelha Brasileira | Brazilian Red Cross | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:38 | 08:34 |
Avenida Moreira Guimarães 299 | 06:11 | 06:51 | 07:40 | 08:37 |
Av. Rubem Berta, 1111 | 06:13 | 06:53 | 07:42 | 08:38 |
Avenida Rubem Berta | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:41 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:47 | 08:43 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 2524 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor | 06:17 | 06:57 | 07:48 | 08:44 |
Av. Prof. Ascendino Reis, 411 | 06:19 | 06:59 | 07:50 | 08:47 |
Avenida Pedro Álvares Cabral 3037 | 06:22 | 07:02 | 07:54 | 08:51 |
Rua Doutor Astolfo Araújo | 06:24 | 07:04 | 07:57 | 08:53 |
Prasça Vereador Miguel Sansigolo | 06:25 | 07:06 | 07:58 | 08:55 |
Pc. Toronto | 06:27 | 07:09 | 08:02 | 08:58 |
Viaduto do Paraíso | 06:31 | 07:13 | 08:06 | 09:02 |
Av. 23 De Maio | 06:33 | 07:16 | 08:09 | 09:05 |
Avenida 23 De Maio 412 | 06:36 | 07:20 | 08:12 | 09:09 |
Av. Vinte e Três de Maio | 06:38 | 07:23 | 08:15 | 09:11 |
Av. Vinte e Três de Maio | 06:40 | 07:25 | 08:17 | 09:14 |
Lgo. S. Francisco, 133 | 06:40 | 07:25 | 08:18 | 09:14 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 5630-21 (Lgo. São Francisco)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 5630-21 route, Lgo. São Francisco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pça. Escolar, 227 station to Lgo. S. Francisco, 133 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 5630-21, from Cidade Dutra to Sé, daily at midnight.