566
566 - T. Maranata ⇆ Goiânia Sul Schedule
Departure from T. Maranata | Plataforma Oeste
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:21 | 05:13 | 05:13 |
04:38 | 05:33 | 06:13 |
04:55 | 06:13 | 07:13 |
05:12 | 07:11 | 08:31 |
05:29 | 08:31 | 09:51 |
05:46 | 09:49 | 11:11 |
06:13 | 11:09 | 12:13 |
07:13 | 12:09 | 13:13 |
08:31 | 13:09 | 14:43 |
09:49 | 14:03 | 16:13 |
11:07 | 15:03 | 17:48 |
12:11 | 16:09 | 19:23 |
13:11 | 18:09 | 20:58 |
14:11 | 20:02 | 22:32 |
15:11 | 21:17 | 23:17 |
16:11 | 22:32 | - |
16:44 | 23:17 | - |
17:11 | - | - |
17:39 | - | - |
17:59 | - | - |
18:24 | - | - |
18:44 | - | - |
19:14 | - | - |
19:36 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
22:03 | - | - |
23:28 | - | - |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus schedule - 566 (T. Maranata ⇆ Goiânia Sul)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus schedule for the 566 route, T. Maranata ⇆ Goiânia Sul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. Maranata | Plataforma Oeste station to T. Maranata | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.