567
567 - Norias - Est. Majadahonda→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Norias - Est. Majadahonda | 23:35 |
Ctra. Plantío - Los Sauces | 23:36 |
Ctra. Plantío - Novotiendas | 23:37 |
Ctra. Plantío - Cerro Del Aire | 23:37 |
Doctor Calero - Nicaragua | 23:38 |
Av. España - Cervantes | 23:39 |
Av. España - Parque Colón | 23:40 |
Francisco Umbral - Ctra. Boadilla | 23:40 |
Ctra. Boadilla - Cementerio | 23:41 |
Ctra. Boadilla - Urb. El Paular | 23:42 |
Av. Rey Juan Carlos I - El Paular | 23:42 |
Ctra. Pozuelo - Ins. Nacional De Sanidad | 23:43 |
Moreras - Escuela De Fútbol | 23:44 |
Velázquez - C. C. Centro Oeste | 23:45 |
Velázquez - Joaquín Turina | 23:46 |
Ruperto Chapí - Av. Oliva | 23:46 |
J. Rodrigo - Hospital Puerta De Hierro | 23:48 |
Ctra. M-516 - Subestación Eléctrica | 23:49 |
Ctra. M-516 - Urb. Valdecabañas | 23:50 |
Comunidad Canaria - Ctra. M-516 | 23:51 |
Ctra. M-516 - Urb. Coto De Las Encinas | 23:52 |
Ctra. M-516 - Urb. El Monte De Las Encinas | 23:53 |
Ctra. M-516 - P.º Pino Centinela | 23:55 |
Ctra. Majadahonda - Est. Boadilla Centro | 23:57 |
Ctra. Majadahonda - Av. Adolfo Suárez | 23:58 |
Ctra. Majadahonda - Guardia Civil | 23:58 |
Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla | 23:59 |
Interurbanos Bus schedule - 567 (Norias - Est. Majadahonda→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla)
The Interurbanos Bus schedule for the 567 route, Norias - Est. Majadahonda→Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Norias - Est. Majadahonda station to Ctra. Villaviciosa - Est. Ferial De Boadilla station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.