567 - Freudental Post Schedule Weekdays Schedule Bietigheim Industriestraße - Zob Bietigheim Dlw Bietigheim Auwiesenbrücke Bietigheim Löchgauer Str. Bietigh. Antonia-Visconti-Str. Bietigheim Waldhof Löchgau Weißenhof Ost Freudental Alleenfeld Freudental Post 05:32 05:34 05:35 05:37 05:38 05:39 05:40 05:43 05:44 05:40 05:41 05:42 05:44 05:45 05:46 05:51 06:02 06:04 06:10 06:11 06:12 06:14 06:15 06:16 06:21 06:32 06:34 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:21 07:32 07:34 08:10 08:11 08:12 08:14 08:15 08:16 08:21 08:32 08:34 09:10 09:11 09:12 09:14 09:15 09:16 09:21 09:32 09:34 10:10 10:11 10:12 10:14 10:15 10:16 10:21 10:32 10:34 11:10 11:11 11:12 11:14 11:15 11:16 11:21 11:32 11:34 12:10 12:11 12:12 12:14 12:15 12:16 12:21 12:32 12:34 13:02 13:04 13:06 13:08 13:09 13:11 13:12 13:17 13:18 13:10 13:11 13:12 13:14 13:15 13:16 13:21 13:32 13:34 14:10 14:11 14:12 14:14 14:15 14:16 14:21 14:32 14:34 15:10 15:11 15:12 15:14 15:15 15:16 15:21 15:32 15:34 16:02 16:04 16:06 16:08 16:09 16:11 16:12 16:17 16:18 16:10 16:11 16:12 16:14 16:15 16:16 16:21 16:32 16:34 16:40 16:41 16:42 16:44 16:45 16:46 16:51 17:02 17:04 17:10 17:11 17:12 17:14 17:15 17:16 17:21 17:32 17:34 17:40 17:41 17:42 17:44 17:45 17:46 17:51 18:02 18:04 18:10 18:11 18:12 18:14 18:15 18:16 18:21 18:32 18:34 19:10 19:11 19:12 19:14 19:15 19:16 19:21 19:32 19:34 20:10 20:11 20:12 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:21 20:32 20:34
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Pleidelsh. Wiegeh./Riedb.Str. 06:10 07:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 Pleidelsheim Hauptstraße 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 Pleidelsheim am Friedhof 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 Großingersheim Fischerwörth 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 Großingersheim Ortsmitte 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 Großingersh. Bietigheimer Str. 06:16 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 Bietigheim Poststräßle 06:21 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 Bietigheim Industriestraße - Zob 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 Bietigheim Dlw 06:34 07:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 Bietigheim Auwiesenbrücke 06:35 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 Bietigheim Löchgauer Str. 06:37 07:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 Bietigh. Antonia-Visconti-Str. 06:38 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 Bietigheim Waldhof 06:39 07:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:39 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 Löchgau Weißenhof Ost 06:40 07:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:40 16:42 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 Freudental Alleenfeld 06:43 07:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:43 16:47 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 Freudental Post 06:44 07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:44 16:48 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Pleidelsh. Wiegeh./Riedb.Str. 07:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 Pleidelsheim Hauptstraße 07:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 Pleidelsheim am Friedhof 07:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 Großingersheim Fischerwörth 07:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 Großingersheim Ortsmitte 07:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 Großingersh. Bietigheimer Str. 07:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 Bietigheim Poststräßle 07:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 Bietigheim Industriestraße - Zob 07:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 Bietigheim Dlw 07:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 Bietigheim Auwiesenbrücke 07:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 Bietigheim Löchgauer Str. 07:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 Bietigh. Antonia-Visconti-Str. 07:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 Bietigheim Waldhof 07:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 Löchgau Weißenhof Ost 07:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 Freudental Alleenfeld 07:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 Freudental Post 07:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
SSB bus schedule - 567 (Freudental Post) The SSB bus schedule for the 567 route, Freudental Post, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pleidelsh. Wiegeh./Riedb.Str. station to Freudental Post station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
567 Alternative Directions Schedules