568 - Terminal Carapina Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Vila Velha | 03:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Rua Cabo Ailson Simões, 999 | 03:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Rua Cabo Aylson Simões, 645 | 03:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
Rua Henrique Moscoso, 1436 | 03:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Rua Henrique Moscoso | Shopping Da Terra | 03:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Superintendência Regional Do Trabalho E Emprego - Mte | 03:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 435 | 03:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 638 | 03:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
Edifício Regina | 03:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Shopping Top Model | 03:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Rua Américo Bernardes, 34 | 03:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 1814 | 03:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 2502-2550 | 03:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 2881 | 03:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Sesc | 03:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Avenida Governador Carlos Lindenberg, 3676 | 03:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 794 | 03:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 5042-5060 | 03:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5092-5350 | 03:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5452-5570 | 03:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 6016-6030 | 03:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 6202-6300 | 03:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 6860 | 03:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy | 03:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy | 03:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas, 157-183 | 03:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Terminal São Torquato | 03:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy, 492-550 | Incra | 03:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Avenida Alexandre Buaiz, 816 | 03:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Galpões Da Codesa (Transcol) | 03:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol) | 03:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz (Transcol) | 03:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas (Transcol) | 03:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória | 03:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Avenida Vitória, 1230 | 03:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Ifes Jucutuquara (Transcol) | 03:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Faesa | 03:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Centro Técnico Politec | 03:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 03:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 904 | 03:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
Praça Demócrito Filho | 03:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1140-1198 | 03:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1336-1398 | 03:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 04:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 04:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
Colégio Sagrado Coração De Maria | 04:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
Avenida Dante Michelini | Bourbon | 04:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
Avenida Dante Michelini | Hotel Ibis | 04:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1156-1196 | 04:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1368-1436 | 04:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1772-1798 | 04:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1213 | 04:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 2520-2774 | 04:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
Guarda Civil Municipal | 04:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 4090-4228 | 04:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Rua Fortunato Abreu Gágno, 84 | 04:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Rua Fortunato Abreu Gagno | 04:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Rua Fortunato Abreu Gagno | 04:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Rua Fortunato Abreu Gagno | 04:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Rua Italina Pereira Mota, 353 | 04:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Praça Benicio Gonçalves | 04:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Rua Italina Pereira Mota, 99 | 04:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 |
Rua José Célso Cláudio, 796-856 | 04:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 |
Avenida José Rato, 3583-3805 | 04:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Avenida José Rato, 3319-3381 | 04:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Praça Do Bairro De Fátima | 04:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
Avenida José Moreira Martins Rato, 1801-1945 | 04:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
Avenida José Moreira Martins Rato, 1355 | 04:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
Avenida José Moreira Martins Rato, 1001-1199 | 04:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
Avenida José Moreira Martins Rato, 188 | 04:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 257 | 04:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 |
Shopping Mestre Álvaro | 04:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Avenida João Palácio, 79-165 | 04:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
São José Supermercados | 04:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
Comercial Carapina | 04:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 |
Rua M, 92-198 | 04:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 |
Rua Edison Pompermayer, 17 | 04:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 |
Terminal Carapina | 04:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 568 (Terminal Carapina)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 568 route, Terminal Carapina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Vila Velha station to Terminal Carapina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.