569.06 - Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia) | 14:08 |
Bari - Via De Giosa (Saicaf) | 14:11 |
Bari - Corso Cavour - Camera Di Commercio | 14:13 |
Bari - Via Piccinni Ang. Via Cairoli | 14:16 |
Bari - Piazza Massari | 14:18 |
Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare | 14:20 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rotonda) | 14:21 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rai) | 14:22 |
Bari - Torre A Mare | 14:36 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello | 14:39 |
Noicattaro - Residence La Reseda | 14:40 |
Noicattaro - Residence Borgo Fiorito | 14:41 |
Noicattaro - Residence Il Poggetto | 14:42 |
Noicattaro - Borgo Regina | 14:43 |
Noicattaro - Parco Evoli | 14:44 |
Noicattaro - Parco San Pio | 14:45 |
Noicattaro - Via Della Repubblica Fronte N. 9 | 14:48 |
Noicattaro - Via Marconi C/O Parco | 14:49 |
Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea | 14:50 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 569.06 (Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 569.06 route, Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia)→Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia) station to Noicattaro - Giardini G. Dossetti - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 569.06, from Bari to Noicattaro, daily at midnight.