569B.01 - Bari - Corso Cavour Ang. Abate Gimma - Scacchi-Pitagora→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Corso Cavour Ang. Abate Gimma - Scacchi-Pitagora | 06:50 |
Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare | 06:51 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rotonda) | 06:52 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rai) | 06:53 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Pane E Pom.) | 06:54 |
Bari - Torre A Mare | 07:05 |
Noicattaro - Residence La Reseda | 07:07 |
Noicattaro - Residence Borgo Fiorito | 07:08 |
Noicattaro - Residence Il Poggetto | 07:09 |
Noicattaro - Borgo Regina | 07:10 |
Noicattaro - Parco Evoli | 07:11 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello | 07:12 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta | 07:15 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 569B.01 (Bari - Corso Cavour Ang. Abate Gimma - Scacchi-Pitagora→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 569B.01 route, Bari - Corso Cavour Ang. Abate Gimma - Scacchi-Pitagora→Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Corso Cavour Ang. Abate Gimma - Scacchi-Pitagora station to Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 569B.01, from Bari to Noicattaro, daily at midnight.