569BR.05 - Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta→Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta | 14:00 |
Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello | 14:03 |
Bari - Torre A Mare | 14:05 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Pane E Pom.) | 14:17 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rai) | 14:20 |
Bari - Lungomare Nazario Sauro (Rotonda) | 14:21 |
Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare | 14:25 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 569BR.05 (Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta→Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 569BR.05 route, Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta→Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta station to Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 569BR.05, from Noicattaro Parchitello - Parchitello Alta to Bari - Piazza Eroi Del Mare, daily at midnight.