57 - Cairo Schedule
Departure from Pontinvrea - Via Roma, 29
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:00 | 09:20 |
09:20 | 11:50 |
11:50 | 18:20 |
15:05 | - |
18:20 | - |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 57 (Cairo)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 57 route, Cairo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pontinvrea - Via Roma, 29 station to Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.