57 - Ramnagar Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhopar | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:20 PM |
Bhopar Kaman | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:20 PM |
Padale Gaon | 6:30 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 7:06 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:20 PM |
Bhopar Nala | 6:31 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 7:06 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:21 PM |
Tirupati Chawl | 6:31 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:07 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:21 PM |
Mayureshwar Mandir | 6:32 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:02 AM | 12:02 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:07 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:22 PM |
Desale Pada | 6:32 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:02 AM | 12:02 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 7:08 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:22 PM |
Nandivali Gaon | 6:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM | 7:09 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:23 PM |
Cable Office | 6:33 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:04 AM | 12:04 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:23 PM |
Tekdi Vidyasagar School | 6:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:04 AM | 12:04 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:24 PM |
Sarvodaya Park | 6:34 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:11 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:24 PM |
Nandivali Naka | 6:35 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:11 PM | 8:20 PM | 9:25 PM |
Telephone Exchange | 6:35 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:20 PM | 9:25 PM |
D.N.C.High School | 6:36 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:07 AM | 12:07 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:26 PM |
Pragati College | 6:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:08 AM | 12:08 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:27 PM |
Veer Savarkar Udyan | 6:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:08 AM | 12:08 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:27 PM |
S.K.Patil Chowk | 6:38 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 11:08 AM | 12:08 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:28 PM |
S.K.Patil College | 6:38 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:28 PM |
S.K.Patil College | 6:38 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:28 PM |
Vrindavan Hotel | 6:39 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:29 PM |
Ramnagar | 6:39 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:10 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:42 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:29 PM |
KDMT (Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 57 (Ramnagar)
The KDMT (Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 57 route, Ramnagar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bhopar station to Ramnagar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KDMT (Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Transport) schedule.