571 - Martinsdorf Winzerstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mistelbach Alleegasse | - | - | - | 12:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mistelbach Bahnhof | - | - | 09:49 | 12:04 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:50 |
Mistelbach Oserstraße | - | - | 09:50 | 12:05 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:51 |
Lanzendorf B. Mistelbach Zayabrücke | - | - | 09:51 | 12:06 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:52 |
Lanzendorf B. Mistelbach Schricker Str. | - | - | 09:53 | 12:08 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:54 |
Höbersbrunn Obere Landstraße | - | - | 10:02 | 12:17 | - | - | - | - | - | 19:03 |
Höbersbrunn Untere Landstraße | - | - | 10:03 | 12:18 | - | - | - | - | - | 19:04 |
Atzelsdorf Bei Mistelbach Kirche | - | - | 10:07 | 12:22 | - | - | - | - | - | 19:08 |
Pellendorf Feuerwehr | - | 07:15 | 10:11 | 12:26 | 12:08 | 13:03 | 13:55 | 14:50 | - | 19:12 |
Pellendorf Pfaffenwaldweg | - | 07:16 | 10:12 | 12:27 | 12:09 | 13:04 | 13:56 | 14:51 | - | 19:13 |
Gaweinstal Volksschule | - | 07:19 | - | - | 12:13 | 13:08 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 16:03 | - |
Gaweinstal Gemeindeamt | - | 07:20 | 10:16 | 12:31 | 12:14 | 13:09 | 14:01 | 14:56 | 16:04 | 19:17 |
Gaweinstal Hauptplatz | - | 07:21 | 10:17 | 12:32 | 12:15 | 13:10 | 14:02 | 14:57 | 16:05 | 19:18 |
Gaweinstal Hauptplatz | 07:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gaweinstal Martinsdorfer Straße | 07:03 | 07:23 | 10:19 | 12:34 | - | - | - | - | - | 19:20 |
Gaweinstal Brünner Straße | - | - | - | - | 12:17 | 13:12 | 14:04 | 14:59 | 16:07 | - |
Schrick Hobersdorfer Straße | - | - | - | - | 12:22 | 13:17 | 14:09 | 15:04 | 16:12 | - |
Schrick Ortsmitte | - | - | - | - | 12:23 | 13:18 | 14:10 | 15:05 | 16:13 | - |
Schrick Josef-Weiland-Str. 81 | - | - | - | - | 12:24 | 13:19 | 14:11 | 15:06 | 16:14 | - |
Martinsdorf Kirche | 07:07 | 07:27 | 10:23 | 12:38 | 12:29 | 13:24 | 14:16 | 15:11 | 16:19 | 19:24 |
Martinsdorf Winzerstraße | 07:08 | 07:28 | 10:24 | 12:39 | 12:30 | 13:25 | 14:17 | 15:12 | 16:20 | 19:25 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule - 571 (Martinsdorf Winzerstraße)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus schedule for the 571 route, Martinsdorf Winzerstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mistelbach Alleegasse station to Martinsdorf Winzerstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH schedule.