573
573 - Vejen Rutebilstation Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vejen Rutebilstation | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Vejen Skovvej V Skrænten | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Vestergade V Grønvangskolen (Vejen) | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Jyllandsgade (Vejen) | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 |
Vejen Idrætscenter P-Plads | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 |
Vejenvej V Boulevarden (Vejen) | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 |
Askov-Malt Skole | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Malt (Vejen) | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Sapvej V Grydagervej (Vejen) | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 |
Grydagervej (Vejen) | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 |
Korsagervej V Ladelundvej | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 |
Ladelundvej V Kærvej (Vejen) | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 |
Kærvej V Vestre Maltvej | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 |
Maltbæk (Vejen) | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 |
Jelshøjvej V Gammel Skolevej (Vejen) | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 |
Kongeåvej V Jelshøjvej (Vejen) | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Kongeåvej V Øster Skibelundvej | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 |
Kongeåvej V Skodborghusvej (Vejen) | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Boulevarden V Kongehøj (Vejen) | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 |
Boulevarden V Vejen Idrætscenter | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 |
Sydtrafik Bus schedule - 573 (Vejen Rutebilstation)
The Sydtrafik Bus schedule for the 573 route, Vejen Rutebilstation, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vejen Rutebilstation station to Vejen Skovvej V Skrænten station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydtrafik schedule.