573 - Terminal Carapina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Torquato | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:30 |
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy, 492-550 | Incra | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:30 |
Avenida Alexandre Buaiz, 816 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:32 |
Galpões Da Codesa (Transcol) | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:34 |
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol) | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:36 |
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz (Transcol) | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:37 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas (Transcol) | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:39 |
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:41 |
Avenida Vitória, 1230 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:42 |
Ifes Jucutuquara (Transcol) | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:44 |
Faesa | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:45 |
Centro Técnico Politec | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:46 |
Conselho Regional De Contabilidade - Crc | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:47 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:48 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 904 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:49 |
Praça Demócrito Filho | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:51 |
Shopping Boulevard Da Praia - Entrada Lateral | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:52 |
Centro Da Praia Shopping (Transcol) | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:53 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1030 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:54 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1429 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:56 |
Petrobras (Transcol) | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:57 |
Ok Supermercado (Transcol) | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:58 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha | Edifício Luziane | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:59 |
Cdd Correios Jd. Da Penha (Transcol) | 16:07 | 16:27 | 17:02 |
Edifício América (Transcol) | 16:09 | 16:29 | 17:04 |
Fucape Business School | 16:10 | 16:30 | 17:05 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1784 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 17:06 |
Praça De Goiabeiras | 16:13 | 16:33 | 17:08 |
Av Fernando Ferrari, 2552-2818 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 17:09 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 792 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 17:10 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 3396-3658 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 17:12 |
Aeroporto (Transcol) | 16:17 | 16:37 | 17:12 |
São José Supermercados | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:15 |
Comercial Carapina | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:16 |
Rua M, 92-198 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:17 |
Rua Edison Pompermayer, 17 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:18 |
Terminal Carapina | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:19 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 573 (Terminal Carapina)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 573 route, Terminal Carapina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Torquato station to Terminal Carapina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.