576 - Vejen Rutebilstation Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vejen Skovvej V Skrænten | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Vejen Idrætscenter P-Plads | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Vejen Boulevarden V Baungårdsvej | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:36 |
Asbovej V Stavnsbjergvej | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:38 |
Asbovej V Gammelbyvej | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:40 |
Drostrup | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 |
Gesten Mejerikryds | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
Gesten Kærvej V Åvej | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 |
Lunderskovvej V Ravnholt | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
Lykkegårdsvej V Lunderskovvej | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Veerst Kirke | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Veerst Varregårdsvej | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Veerst Kronborgvej | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Kronborgvej V Lunderskovvej | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Lunderskovvej V Gestenvej | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Gesten Hovedgaden V Skolestien | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Gesten Stadion Allé | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Gesten Hovedgaden V Plejehjemmet | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Gesten Kirke | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 |
Revsing (Vejen) | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
Gestenvej V Gamstvej (Vejen) | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Vejen Frederik Den Viis Gade V Øster Allé | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Frederik Den Viis Gade V Nørregade (Vejen) | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Vejen Rutebilstation | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 |
Sydtrafik bus schedule - 576 (Vejen Rutebilstation)
The Sydtrafik bus schedule for the 576 route, Vejen Rutebilstation, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vejen Rutebilstation station to Vejen Rutebilstation station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydtrafik schedule.