576M-10
576M-10 - Vl. Clara Schedule
Departure from Pça. Sem Nome
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:10 | 06:00 |
05:25 | 05:45 | 06:35 |
05:50 | 06:10 | 07:05 |
06:15 | 06:35 | 07:25 |
06:35 | 06:55 | 07:45 |
06:55 | 07:15 | 08:05 |
07:15 | 07:35 | 08:25 |
07:35 | 08:00 | 08:45 |
07:55 | 08:20 | 09:05 |
08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 |
08:25 | 09:15 | 09:50 |
08:40 | 09:40 | 10:10 |
08:55 | 10:05 | 10:30 |
09:10 | 10:35 | 10:50 |
09:25 | 11:05 | 11:10 |
09:40 | 11:35 | 11:35 |
09:55 | 12:05 | 11:55 |
10:10 | 12:35 | 12:15 |
10:30 | 13:05 | 12:35 |
10:50 | 13:30 | 12:55 |
11:10 | 13:55 | 13:15 |
11:30 | 14:20 | 13:35 |
11:50 | 14:45 | 13:55 |
12:10 | 15:10 | 14:15 |
12:30 | 15:35 | 14:35 |
12:50 | 16:05 | 14:55 |
13:10 | 16:35 | 15:15 |
13:30 | 17:00 | 15:35 |
13:50 | 17:25 | 15:55 |
14:10 | 17:50 | 16:15 |
14:30 | 18:20 | 16:35 |
14:50 | 18:50 | 16:55 |
15:05 | 19:20 | 17:15 |
15:20 | 19:50 | 17:35 |
15:35 | 20:20 | 17:55 |
15:50 | 20:50 | 18:15 |
16:05 | 21:20 | 18:32 |
16:20 | 21:50 | 18:50 |
16:35 | 22:20 | 19:10 |
16:50 | 22:50 | 19:40 |
17:05 | 23:20 | 20:10 |
17:20 | 23:50 | 20:40 |
17:40 | 00:20 | 21:10 |
17:55 | - | 21:40 |
18:15 | - | 22:10 |
18:35 | - | 22:40 |
18:55 | - | 23:10 |
19:15 | - | 23:40 |
19:35 | - | 00:15 |
19:55 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:35 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:15 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
22:55 | - | - |
23:15 | - | - |
23:35 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
00:20 | - | - |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 576M-10 (Vl. Clara)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 576M-10 route, Vl. Clara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pça. Sem Nome station to R. Pe. Antônio de Gouveia, 62 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 576M-10, from Pinheiros to Cidade Ademar, daily at midnight.