577T-10 - Metrô Ana Rosa Schedule
Departure from Av. Ângelo Cristianini
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:00 | 04:00 | 04:45 |
04:30 | 04:30 | 05:10 |
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:35 |
05:15 | 05:20 | 06:00 |
05:30 | 05:40 | 06:25 |
05:45 | 06:00 | 06:50 |
06:00 | 06:20 | 07:15 |
06:15 | 06:40 | 07:40 |
06:30 | 07:00 | 08:05 |
06:50 | 07:20 | 08:35 |
07:10 | 07:40 | 09:00 |
07:30 | 08:00 | 09:25 |
07:55 | 08:20 | 09:50 |
08:25 | 08:40 | 10:10 |
08:55 | 09:00 | 10:30 |
09:25 | 09:20 | 10:55 |
09:55 | 09:40 | 11:20 |
10:25 | 10:00 | 11:45 |
10:50 | 10:25 | 12:15 |
11:10 | 10:50 | 12:45 |
11:30 | 11:15 | 13:10 |
11:50 | 11:40 | 13:30 |
12:10 | 12:05 | 13:50 |
12:30 | 12:25 | 14:10 |
12:50 | 12:45 | 14:30 |
13:10 | 13:05 | 14:50 |
13:30 | 13:25 | 15:10 |
13:50 | 13:45 | 15:30 |
14:10 | 14:05 | 15:50 |
14:30 | 14:25 | 16:10 |
14:50 | 14:45 | 16:30 |
15:10 | 15:05 | 16:55 |
15:30 | 15:25 | 17:20 |
15:50 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
16:10 | 16:05 | 18:10 |
16:30 | 16:25 | 18:40 |
16:50 | 16:50 | 19:10 |
17:15 | 17:10 | 19:40 |
17:40 | 17:30 | 20:15 |
18:05 | 17:55 | 20:50 |
18:25 | 18:20 | 21:20 |
18:50 | 18:45 | 21:50 |
19:20 | 19:10 | 22:20 |
19:50 | 19:35 | 22:50 |
20:20 | 20:00 | 23:20 |
20:50 | 20:30 | - |
21:20 | 21:00 | - |
21:50 | 21:30 | - |
22:20 | 22:00 | - |
22:50 | 22:30 | - |
23:20 | 23:05 | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 577T-10 (Metrô Ana Rosa)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 577T-10 route, Metrô Ana Rosa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Ângelo Cristianini station to Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 577T-10, from Cidade Ademar to Vila Mariana, daily at midnight.