578 - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Main Sta. (Zhengzhou) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
泰山公有市場 Taishan Market | 聯合醫院中興院區 Tcuh Zhongxin Branch |
---|---|
06:00 | 06:06 |
06:25 | 06:31 |
06:50 | 06:56 |
07:10 | 07:17 |
07:30 | 07:37 |
07:50 | 07:57 |
08:10 | 08:17 |
08:30 | 08:37 |
09:00 | 09:07 |
09:30 | 09:37 |
10:00 | 10:06 |
10:30 | 10:36 |
11:00 | 11:06 |
11:30 | 11:36 |
12:00 | 12:06 |
12:30 | 12:36 |
13:00 | 13:06 |
13:30 | 13:36 |
14:00 | 14:06 |
14:30 | 14:36 |
15:00 | 15:07 |
15:30 | 15:37 |
16:00 | 16:07 |
16:30 | 16:37 |
17:00 | 17:07 |
17:20 | 17:27 |
17:40 | 17:47 |
18:00 | 18:07 |
18:30 | 18:37 |
19:00 | 19:07 |
19:30 | 19:37 |
20:00 | 20:05 |
20:30 | 20:35 |
21:00 | 21:05 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
泰山公有市場 Taishan Market | 聯合醫院中興院區 Tcuh Zhongxin Branch |
---|---|
07:00 | 07:07 |
07:30 | 07:37 |
08:00 | 08:07 |
08:30 | 08:37 |
09:00 | 09:07 |
09:30 | 09:37 |
10:00 | 10:06 |
10:30 | 10:36 |
11:00 | 11:06 |
11:30 | 11:36 |
12:00 | 12:06 |
12:30 | 12:36 |
13:00 | 13:06 |
13:30 | 13:36 |
14:00 | 14:06 |
14:30 | 14:36 |
15:00 | 15:07 |
15:30 | 15:37 |
16:00 | 16:07 |
16:30 | 16:37 |
17:00 | 17:07 |
17:30 | 17:37 |
18:00 | 18:07 |
18:30 | 18:37 |
19:00 | 19:07 |
19:30 | 19:37 |
20:00 | 20:05 |
國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. bus schedule - 578 (臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Main Sta. (Zhengzhou))
The 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. bus schedule for the 578 route, 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Main Sta. (Zhengzhou), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 泰山公有市場 Taishan Market station to 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Main Sta. (Zhengzhou) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. schedule.