5802 - Rodoviária Schedule
Departure from Av. Sol Nascente, 910 | Ponto Final Da Vila Sion
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
05:15 | 05:15 | 05:30 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:05 |
05:45 | 05:45 | 06:45 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 07:20 |
06:10 | 06:15 | 08:00 |
06:20 | 06:30 | 08:40 |
06:30 | 06:50 | 09:25 |
06:40 | 07:05 | 10:10 |
06:55 | 07:20 | 10:55 |
07:10 | 07:40 | 11:40 |
07:25 | 08:00 | 12:25 |
07:50 | 08:20 | 13:05 |
08:10 | 08:40 | 13:45 |
08:25 | 09:00 | 14:20 |
08:50 | 09:25 | 15:00 |
09:20 | 09:45 | 15:40 |
09:40 | 10:05 | 16:20 |
10:00 | 10:25 | 17:05 |
10:20 | 10:45 | 17:50 |
10:40 | 11:15 | 18:35 |
11:05 | 11:50 | 19:20 |
11:25 | 12:10 | 20:05 |
11:40 | 12:40 | 20:50 |
11:55 | 13:10 | 21:35 |
12:10 | 13:40 | 22:10 |
12:30 | 14:00 | - |
12:55 | 14:30 | - |
13:15 | 15:20 | - |
13:45 | 15:45 | - |
14:05 | 16:10 | - |
14:25 | 16:50 | - |
14:55 | 17:25 | - |
15:15 | 17:50 | - |
15:35 | 18:25 | - |
15:55 | 18:55 | - |
16:15 | 19:45 | - |
16:45 | 20:25 | - |
16:55 | 21:05 | - |
17:15 | 21:55 | - |
17:30 | 22:35 | - |
17:45 | 23:25 | - |
18:00 | 00:00 | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
Solaris bus schedule - 5802 (Rodoviária)
The Solaris bus schedule for the 5802 route, Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Sol Nascente, 910 | Ponto Final Da Vila Sion station to Praça Presidente Tancredo Neves | Terminal Rodoviário - Linhas Urbanas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Solaris schedule.