5807 - 火車站 Hsinchu Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
後龍 Houlong Station | 11:00 | 17:00 |
後龍加油站 Houlong Gas Station | 11:02 | 17:01 |
竹子崙 Zhuzilun | 11:04 | 17:03 |
台灣國寶 Taiwan Guobao | 11:04 | 17:03 |
埔頂里 Puding Village | 11:04 | 17:03 |
草潭 Caotan | 11:04 | 17:03 |
中潭 Zhongtan | 11:05 | 17:04 |
龍音湖 Longyinhu | 11:05 | 17:04 |
潭內 Tannei | 11:05 | 17:04 |
九車龍 Jiuchelong | 11:06 | 17:05 |
龍昇村 Longsheng Village | 11:07 | 17:06 |
育達校區 Yu Da Campus | 11:09 | 17:08 |
育達大學 Yu Da University | 11:10 | 17:09 |
江山儒園 Jiangshanruyuan | 11:10 | 17:09 |
談文國小 Tanwen Elementary School | 11:10 | 17:09 |
談文派出所 Tanwen Police Substation | 11:10 | 17:10 |
談文湖 Tanwenhu | 11:11 | 17:10 |
朝陽村 Zhaoyang Village | 11:11 | 17:11 |
凱聚公司 Kaiju Company | 11:12 | 17:12 |
公館里 Gongguan Village | 11:13 | 17:13 |
尖山2 Jianshan(Ii) | 11:13 | 17:13 |
尖山 Jianshan | 11:14 | 17:13 |
地磅 Dibang | 11:16 | 17:14 |
蘆竹里 Luzhu Village | 11:17 | 17:14 |
恆誼化工 Heng-I Chemical Inc. | 11:17 | 17:15 |
中台化工 Zhongtai Chemical | 11:18 | 17:15 |
中肚 Zhongdu | 11:18 | 17:15 |
民生里 Minsheng Village | 11:18 | 17:16 |
民權里 Minquan Village | 11:18 | 17:16 |
天主堂 Catholic Church | 11:19 | 17:16 |
下公園 Xiagongyuan | 11:20 | 17:17 |
頭份總站 Toufen Bus Terminal | 11:22 | 17:19 |
國光站前 Guoguang Station | 11:25 | 17:21 |
頭份交流道 Toufen Interchange | 11:26 | 17:22 |
蟠桃里 Pantao Village | 11:28 | 17:24 |
山下里 Shanxia Village | 11:29 | 17:25 |
種畜廠 Zhongxuchang | 11:31 | 17:27 |
頂大埔 Dingdapu | 11:32 | 17:28 |
天仁茶廠 Tenren Tea Factory | 11:34 | 17:30 |
邱厝 Qiucuo | 11:34 | 17:30 |
亞歷山大 Yalishanda | 11:34 | 17:30 |
集乳站 Jiru Station | 11:34 | 17:30 |
中隘 Zhong-Ai | 11:35 | 17:31 |
五分埤 Wufenbei | 11:35 | 17:32 |
竹圍 Zhuwei | 11:36 | 17:33 |
元寶公司 Yuanbao Company | 11:36 | 17:33 |
內湖 Neihu | 11:36 | 17:33 |
鹽水港 Yanshui Port | 11:36 | 17:34 |
佳勝 Jiasheng | 11:37 | 17:34 |
海山罟 Haishangu | 11:37 | 17:35 |
汫水港 Qingshui Port | 11:37 | 17:35 |
香山 Xiangshan | 11:38 | 17:36 |
朝山 Chaoshan | 11:38 | 17:36 |
頂寮 Dingliao | 11:38 | 17:37 |
西濱路口 Xibin Road Intersection | 11:39 | 17:38 |
大庄 Dazhuang | 11:39 | 17:38 |
美山村 Meishan Village | 11:39 | 17:38 |
三姓橋 Sanxing Bridge | 11:40 | 17:39 |
金正順診所 Kim Jung Soon Medical Institutions | 11:40 | 17:40 |
台玻公司 Taiwan Glass Company | 11:40 | 17:40 |
牛埔口 Niupukou | 11:41 | 17:41 |
東華路 Donghua Road | 11:41 | 17:41 |
中埔 Zhongpu | 11:41 | 17:41 |
香山農會 Xiangshan Farmer Assc. | 11:42 | 17:42 |
林森路口 Linsen Road Intersection | 11:42 | 17:43 |
國泰醫院 Cathay General Hospital | 11:43 | 17:43 |
新竹下站 Hsinchuxia Station | 11:44 | 17:44 |
火車站 Hsinchu Station | 11:47 | 17:47 |
苗栗客運 Miaoli Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 5807 (火車站 Hsinchu Station)
The 苗栗客運 Miaoli Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 5807 route, 火車站 Hsinchu Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 後龍 Houlong Station to 火車站 Hsinchu Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苗栗客運 Miaoli Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.