581路 - 太湖游客中心 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
将军街 | 07:30 | 08:50 | 10:10 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:30 |
东山交警中队 | 07:31 | 08:51 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:31 |
东山游客中心 | 07:34 | 08:54 | 10:13 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:34 |
菱湖渚公园东 | 07:38 | 08:58 | 10:17 | 11:37 | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:38 |
南港桥 | 07:42 | 09:02 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:42 |
东岳庙西 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:44 |
农林大世界西 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:45 |
皇家低碳展示区 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 10:26 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:48 |
胥口寺前村 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:27 | 11:47 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:50 |
羊角桥北 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 10:29 | 11:49 | 13:09 | 14:29 | 15:52 |
新麓水闸 | 07:55 | 09:15 | 10:31 | 11:51 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:55 |
太湖游客中心 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 10:34 | 11:54 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:58 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 581路 (太湖游客中心)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 581路 route, 太湖游客中心, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 将军街 station to 太湖游客中心 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.