582 - Langenau Verbandsschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beimerstetten Max-Planck-Str. | - | - | - | 12:13 | - | - | 18:13 | 20:06 | 22:06 |
Beimerst. Breit. Str./Pflegeh. | - | - | - | 12:14 | - | - | 18:14 | 20:07 | 22:07 |
Beimerstetten Schillerstraße | - | - | - | 12:15 | - | - | 18:15 | 20:08 | 22:08 |
Beimerstetten Bahnhof (Ersatz) | 07:20 | - | - | 12:17 | - | - | 18:17 | 20:10 | 22:10 |
Beimerstetten Schule | 07:21 | - | - | 12:18 | - | - | 18:18 | 20:11 | 22:11 |
Beimerstetten Bernstadter Str. | 07:22 | - | - | 12:19 | - | - | 18:19 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Hörvelsingen Bergstraße | 07:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bernstadt Lange Wiese | - | - | 11:57 | 12:24 | - | - | 18:24 | 20:17 | 22:17 |
Bernstadt Feuerwehrgerätehaus | - | - | - | 12:28 | - | - | 18:28 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Bernstadt Lehmgrube | - | - | 12:01 | 12:30 | - | - | 18:30 | 20:23 | 22:23 |
Hörvelsingen Schmiedgasse | 07:27 | 08:08 | 12:04 | 12:33 | 16:11 | 17:04 | 18:33 | 20:26 | 22:26 |
Albeck Werdenbergstraße | 07:30 | 08:11 | 12:07 | 12:36 | 16:14 | 17:07 | 18:36 | 20:29 | 22:29 |
Albeck Tulpenweg | - | 08:12 | 12:08 | 12:37 | 16:15 | - | 18:37 | 20:30 | - |
Albeck Hasenbergle | - | 08:13 | 12:09 | 12:38 | 16:16 | - | 18:38 | 20:31 | - |
Albeck Schule | 07:32 | 08:16 | 12:12 | 12:41 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 18:41 | 20:34 | 22:34 |
Göttingen Hirsch | 07:36 | 08:19 | 12:15 | 12:44 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:44 | 20:37 | 22:37 |
Göttingen Hauptstraße | 07:37 | 08:20 | 12:16 | 12:45 | 16:23 | 17:13 | 18:45 | 20:38 | 22:38 |
Göttingen Schammenhof | 07:38 | 08:22 | 12:17 | 12:46 | 16:24 | 17:14 | 18:46 | 20:39 | 22:39 |
Langenau Göttinger Straße | 07:40 | - | 12:19 | 12:48 | 16:26 | 17:16 | 18:48 | 20:41 | 22:41 |
Langenau Albecker-Tor-Schule | - | 08:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Langenau Lindekreisel | 07:41 | - | 12:20 | 12:49 | 16:27 | 17:17 | 18:49 | 20:42 | 22:42 |
Langenau R.-Bosch-Gymn. | - | 08:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Langenau Bahnhof | 07:44 | - | 12:23 | 12:52 | 16:30 | 17:20 | 18:51 | 20:44 | 22:44 |
Langenau Bahnhofstraße | 07:45 | - | 12:24 | 12:53 | - | - | 18:52 | 20:45 | 22:45 |
Langenau Gottlob-Honold-Str. | - | - | - | - | 16:31 | 17:21 | - | - | - |
Langenau Volksbank | 07:46 | 08:32 | 12:25 | 12:54 | - | - | 18:53 | 20:46 | 22:46 |
Langenau Gesundheitszentrum | 07:48 | 08:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Langenau Benzstraße | - | - | - | - | 16:32 | 17:22 | - | - | - |
Langenau Naubad | - | - | - | - | 16:33 | 17:23 | - | - | - |
Langenau Lange Straße | - | - | 12:26 | 12:55 | - | - | 18:54 | 20:47 | 22:47 |
Langenau Stadthalle | 07:50 | 08:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Langenau Verbandsschule | 07:52 | 08:38 | 12:28 | 12:57 | 16:34 | 17:24 | 18:56 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beimerstetten Max-Planck-Str. | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 20:06 | 22:06 |
Beimerst. Breit. Str./Pflegeh. | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 20:07 | 22:07 |
Beimerstetten Schillerstraße | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 20:08 | 22:08 |
Beimerstetten Bahnhof (Ersatz) | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 | 22:10 |
Beimerstetten Schule | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:11 | 22:11 |
Beimerstetten Bernstadter Str. | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Bernstadt Lange Wiese | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 | 20:17 | 22:17 |
Bernstadt Feuerwehrgerätehaus | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Bernstadt Lehmgrube | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 20:23 | 22:23 |
Hörvelsingen Schmiedgasse | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 | 20:26 | 22:26 |
Albeck Werdenbergstraße | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 | 20:29 | 22:29 |
Albeck Tulpenweg | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 | 22:30 |
Albeck Hasenbergle | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 | 22:31 |
Albeck Schule | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:34 | 22:34 |
Göttingen Hirsch | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 | 20:37 | 22:37 |
Göttingen Hauptstraße | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:38 | 22:38 |
Göttingen Schammenhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:39 | 22:39 |
Langenau Göttinger Straße | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 | 22:41 |
Langenau Lindekreisel | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 | 20:42 | 22:42 |
Langenau Bahnhof | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 20:44 | 22:44 |
Langenau Bahnhofstraße | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 22:45 |
Langenau Volksbank | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:46 | 22:46 |
Langenau Lange Straße | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 22:47 |
Langenau Verbandsschule | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
RAB bus schedule - 582 (Langenau Verbandsschule)
The RAB bus schedule for the 582 route, Langenau Verbandsschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beimerstetten Max-Planck-Str. station to Langenau Verbandsschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RAB schedule. We update the schedule of 582, from Vvg Der Gemeinde Dornstadt to Langenau, daily at midnight.