582V - Kalajärvi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espoon Keskus | 05.29 | 06.10 | 06.40 | 07.10 | 07.31 | 08.01 | 08.31 | 09.01 |
Kaivomestarinkatu | 05.30 | 06.11 | 06.41 | 07.11 | 07.32 | 08.02 | 08.32 | 09.02 |
Kirkkopuisto | 05.31 | 06.12 | 06.42 | 07.12 | 07.33 | 08.03 | 08.33 | 09.03 |
Lehtimäki | 05.32 | 06.13 | 06.43 | 07.13 | 07.34 | 08.04 | 08.34 | 09.04 |
Lommila | 05.33 | 06.14 | 06.44 | 07.14 | 07.35 | 08.05 | 08.35 | 09.05 |
Ikea Espoo | 05.33 | 06.14 | 06.44 | 07.14 | 07.35 | 08.05 | 08.35 | 09.05 |
Fallåker | 05.35 | 06.16 | 06.46 | 07.16 | 07.37 | 08.07 | 08.37 | 09.07 |
Bemböle Skola | 05.36 | 06.17 | 06.47 | 07.17 | 07.38 | 08.08 | 08.38 | 09.08 |
Tollinportti | 05.36 | 06.17 | 06.47 | 07.17 | 07.38 | 08.08 | 08.38 | 09.08 |
Kuninkaantie 7 | 05.37 | 06.18 | 06.48 | 07.18 | 07.39 | 08.09 | 08.39 | 09.09 |
Pellas | 05.38 | 06.19 | 06.49 | 07.19 | 07.40 | 08.10 | 08.40 | 09.10 |
Ollaksentie | 05.39 | 06.20 | 06.50 | 07.20 | 07.41 | 08.11 | 08.41 | 09.11 |
Träskända | 05.40 | 06.21 | 06.51 | 07.21 | 07.42 | 08.12 | 08.42 | 09.12 |
Auroranportti | 05.41 | 06.22 | 06.52 | 07.22 | 07.43 | 08.13 | 08.43 | 09.13 |
Träskändanristi | 05.42 | 06.23 | 06.53 | 07.23 | 07.44 | 08.14 | 08.44 | 09.14 |
Ryytimaa | 05.43 | 06.24 | 06.54 | 07.24 | 07.45 | 08.15 | 08.45 | 09.15 |
Karamzinin Koulu | 05.43 | 06.24 | 06.54 | 07.24 | 07.45 | 08.15 | 08.45 | 09.15 |
Kulloonmäki | 05.44 | 06.25 | 06.55 | 07.25 | 07.46 | 08.16 | 08.46 | 09.16 |
Emännäntie | 05.45 | 06.26 | 06.56 | 07.26 | 07.47 | 08.17 | 08.47 | 09.17 |
Haapaniemenristi | 05.45 | 06.26 | 06.56 | 07.26 | 07.47 | 08.17 | 08.47 | 09.17 |
Rajaportti | 05.45 | 06.26 | 06.56 | 07.26 | 07.47 | 08.17 | 08.47 | 09.17 |
Ruispelto | 05.46 | 06.27 | 06.57 | 07.27 | 07.48 | 08.18 | 08.48 | 09.18 |
Nepperi | 05.47 | 06.28 | 06.58 | 07.28 | 07.49 | 08.19 | 08.49 | 09.19 |
Nepperinportti | 05.48 | 06.29 | 06.59 | 07.29 | 07.50 | 08.20 | 08.50 | 09.20 |
Koskelonsilta | 05.49 | 06.30 | 07.00 | 07.30 | 07.51 | 08.21 | 08.51 | 09.21 |
Kiilaniitty | 05.49 | 06.30 | 07.00 | 07.30 | 07.51 | 08.21 | 08.51 | 09.21 |
Minttupelto | 05.49 | 06.30 | 07.00 | 07.30 | 07.51 | 08.21 | 08.51 | 09.21 |
Nikunmäentie | 05.51 | 06.32 | 07.02 | 07.32 | 07.53 | 08.23 | 08.53 | 09.23 |
Juvanristi | 05.52 | 06.33 | 07.03 | 07.33 | 07.54 | 08.24 | 08.54 | 09.24 |
Juvanmalmin Puisto | 05.53 | 06.34 | 07.04 | 07.34 | 07.55 | 08.25 | 08.55 | 09.25 |
Teollisuusristi | 05.53 | 06.34 | 07.04 | 07.34 | 07.55 | 08.25 | 08.55 | 09.25 |
Teollisuusaukio | 05.54 | 06.35 | 07.05 | 07.35 | 07.56 | 08.26 | 08.56 | 09.26 |
L.Teollisuuskatu | 05.55 | 06.36 | 07.06 | 07.36 | 07.57 | 08.27 | 08.57 | 09.27 |
Juvantie | 05.56 | 06.37 | 07.07 | 07.37 | 07.58 | 08.28 | 08.58 | 09.28 |
Niipperin Koulu | 05.57 | 06.38 | 07.08 | 07.38 | 07.59 | 08.29 | 08.59 | 09.29 |
Niipperinvarsi | 05.58 | 06.39 | 07.09 | 07.39 | 08.00 | 08.30 | 09.00 | 09.30 |
Niipperinniitty | 05.58 | 06.39 | 07.09 | 07.40 | 08.01 | 08.31 | 09.01 | 09.31 |
Antinmäki | 05.59 | 06.40 | 07.10 | 07.40 | 08.01 | 08.31 | 09.01 | 09.31 |
Kallionsyrjä | 05.59 | 06.40 | 07.10 | 07.41 | 08.02 | 08.32 | 09.02 | 09.32 |
Taka-Niipperi | 06.00 | 06.41 | 07.11 | 07.42 | 08.03 | 08.33 | 09.03 | 09.33 |
HSL bus schedule - 582V (Kalajärvi)
The HSL bus schedule for the 582V route, Kalajärvi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Espoon Keskus station to Kalajärven Keskus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.