583T
583T - Bestillingsbuss Finsland Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Songdalen Rådhus | 12:45 |
Nodeland Stasjon | 12:46 |
Skinnarsmoen Nedre | 12:47 |
Skinnarsmoen Øvre | 12:48 |
Hortemo Nedre | 12:50 |
Hortemo | 12:51 |
Hortemotun | 12:52 |
Hortemo Øvre | 12:53 |
Gjervoldstad | 12:54 |
Utkjerr | 12:55 |
Songdalsvegen 267 | 12:56 |
Eidsåvegen | 12:57 |
Lagmannsbakken | 12:58 |
Stokkelandsmoen | 13:00 |
Songdalsvegen 335 | 13:01 |
Stokkeland Bedehus | 13:01 |
Stokkelandsvegen | 13:03 |
Stokkeland Snuplass | 13:03 |
Songdalsvegen 376 | 13:04 |
Underåsen | 13:06 |
Stallemokrysset | 13:08 |
Gumpen Vestre Fidje | 13:09 |
Vestre Fidje | 13:11 |
Tjønna Vestre Fidje | 13:13 |
Grødal | 13:16 |
Stubstad | 13:18 |
Eikeland | 13:19 |
Røysland | 13:21 |
Røysland Nord | 13:23 |
Vatnelivegen | 13:24 |
Askekjerran | 13:26 |
Kilen | 13:27 |
Svingtjønn Kilen | 13:28 |
Finsland Bedehus | 13:29 |
Fjellskår | 13:30 |
Brandsvoll | 13:33 |
Solås | 13:34 |
Borvannet | 13:36 |
Finsland Skole | 13:37 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule - 583T (Bestillingsbuss Finsland)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule for the 583T route, Bestillingsbuss Finsland, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Songdalen Rådhus station to Finsland Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.