584/
584/ - Via Cadighiara Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Piazza Sturla/Chiesa | Sturla 1/Sturla FS | Isonzo 1/Sturla FS | Isonzo 2/Ragazzi Del 99 | Isonzo 3/Europa | Timavo/Posalunga | Posalunga 2/Scuola | Rotonda/Cadighiara | Cadighiara 1/Cascine | Cadighiara 2/Tre Pini | Cadighiara/Ex Dazio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | 05:32 | 05:32 | 05:33 | 05:34 | 05:34 | 05:35 | 05:36 | 05:37 | 05:38 | 05:38 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:00 | 06:01 | 06:02 | 06:02 | 06:03 | 06:04 | 06:04 | 06:05 | 06:06 |
06:33 | 06:33 | 06:33 | 06:34 | 06:35 | 06:35 | 06:36 | 06:37 | 06:37 | 06:38 | 06:39 |
07:12 | 07:12 | 07:12 | 07:14 | 07:15 | 07:15 | 07:16 | 07:17 | 07:18 | 07:19 | 07:20 |
07:59 | 07:59 | 07:59 | 08:01 | 08:02 | 08:02 | 08:03 | 08:04 | 08:05 | 08:06 | 08:07 |
08:50 | 08:50 | 08:50 | 08:52 | 08:53 | 08:53 | 08:54 | 08:55 | 08:56 | 08:57 | 08:58 |
11:50 | 11:50 | 11:50 | 11:52 | 11:52 | 11:52 | 11:53 | 11:54 | 11:55 | 11:56 | 11:56 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 12:40 | 12:42 | 12:42 | 12:42 | 12:43 | 12:44 | 12:45 | 12:46 | 12:46 |
13:02 | 13:02 | 13:02 | 13:04 | 13:04 | 13:04 | 13:05 | 13:06 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:08 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 13:40 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:43 | 13:44 | 13:45 | 13:46 | 13:46 |
14:18 | 14:18 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:20 | 14:20 | 14:21 | 14:22 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:24 |
14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:58 | 14:59 | 15:00 | 15:01 | 15:02 |
15:35 | 15:35 | 15:35 | 15:37 | 15:38 | 15:38 | 15:39 | 15:40 | 15:41 | 15:42 | 15:43 |
17:35 | 17:35 | 17:35 | 17:37 | 17:38 | 17:38 | 17:39 | 17:40 | 17:41 | 17:42 | 17:43 |
18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:21 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:26 | 18:27 |
19:04 | 19:04 | 19:04 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 |
19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:46 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:48 | 19:49 | 19:50 | 19:51 | 19:52 |
20:21 | 20:21 | 20:21 | 20:22 | 20:23 | 20:23 | 20:24 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:26 | 20:27 |
Weekdays Schedule
Piazza Sturla/Chiesa | Sturla 1/Sturla FS | Isonzo 1/Sturla FS | Isonzo 2/Ragazzi Del 99 | Isonzo 3/Europa | Timavo/Posalunga | Posalunga 2/Scuola | Rotonda/Cadighiara | Cadighiara 1/Cascine | Cadighiara 2/Tre Pini | Cadighiara/Ex Dazio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:28 | 05:28 | 05:28 | 05:29 | 05:30 | 05:30 | 05:31 | 05:32 | 05:33 | 05:34 | 05:34 |
05:46 | 05:46 | 05:46 | 05:47 | 05:48 | 05:48 | 05:49 | 05:50 | 05:51 | 05:52 | 05:52 |
05:55 | 05:55 | 05:55 | 05:56 | 05:57 | 05:57 | 05:58 | 05:59 | 05:59 | 06:00 | 06:01 |
06:13 | 06:13 | 06:13 | 06:14 | 06:15 | 06:15 | 06:16 | 06:17 | 06:17 | 06:18 | 06:19 |
06:32 | 06:32 | 06:32 | 06:33 | 06:34 | 06:34 | 06:35 | 06:36 | 06:36 | 06:37 | 06:38 |
06:48 | 06:48 | 06:48 | 06:49 | 06:50 | 06:50 | 06:51 | 06:52 | 06:52 | 06:53 | 06:54 |
07:05 | 07:05 | 07:05 | 07:07 | 07:08 | 07:08 | 07:09 | 07:10 | 07:11 | 07:12 | 07:13 |
07:30 | 07:30 | 07:30 | 07:32 | 07:33 | 07:33 | 07:34 | 07:35 | 07:36 | 07:37 | 07:38 |
07:45 | 07:45 | 07:45 | 07:47 | 07:48 | 07:48 | 07:49 | 07:50 | 07:51 | 07:52 | 07:53 |
08:08 | 08:08 | 08:08 | 08:10 | 08:11 | 08:11 | 08:12 | 08:13 | 08:14 | 08:15 | 08:16 |
08:32 | 08:32 | 08:32 | 08:34 | 08:35 | 08:35 | 08:36 | 08:37 | 08:38 | 08:39 | 08:40 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 12:30 | 12:32 | 12:32 | 12:32 | 12:33 | 12:34 | 12:35 | 12:36 | 12:36 |
13:15 | 13:15 | 13:15 | 13:17 | 13:17 | 13:17 | 13:18 | 13:19 | 13:20 | 13:21 | 13:21 |
14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:03 | 14:04 | 14:05 | 14:06 | 14:06 |
14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:37 | 14:37 | 14:37 | 14:38 | 14:39 | 14:40 | 14:41 | 14:41 |
15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:15 | 15:16 | 15:17 | 15:18 |
17:35 | 17:35 | 17:35 | 17:37 | 17:38 | 17:38 | 17:39 | 17:40 | 17:41 | 17:42 | 17:43 |
18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:21 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:26 | 18:27 |
19:04 | 19:04 | 19:04 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 |
19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:46 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:48 | 19:49 | 19:50 | 19:51 | 19:52 |
20:21 | 20:21 | 20:21 | 20:22 | 20:23 | 20:23 | 20:24 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:26 | 20:27 |
AMT Genova Bus schedule - 584/ (Via Cadighiara)
The AMT Genova Bus schedule for the 584/ route, Via Cadighiara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from V Maggio 5/Ospedale Gaslini station to Cadighiara/Ex Dazio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMT Genova schedule.