586 - Niemegk Markt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bad Belzig Busbahnhof | 14:10 |
Bad Belzig Straße Der Einheit | 14:12 |
Bad Belzig Niemegker Str. | 14:13 |
Bad Belzig Klinkengrund | 14:14 |
Preußnitz Neubau | 14:17 |
Kuhlowitz Abzweig | 14:18 |
Lüsse | 14:20 |
Baitz Dorf | 14:26 |
Baitz Bahnhof | 14:28 |
Neschholz Ausbau | 14:29 |
Neschholz Ortsmitte | 14:31 |
Ziezow | 14:34 |
Locktow | 14:36 |
Mörz | 14:38 |
Dahnsdorf | 14:41 |
Kranepuhl (Bei Bad Belzig) | 14:47 |
Lühnsdorf | 14:51 |
Niemegk Werdermühle | 14:53 |
Niemegk Markt | 14:57 |
VBB bus schedule - 586 (Niemegk Markt)
The VBB bus schedule for the 586 route, Niemegk Markt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Belzig Busbahnhof station to Niemegk Markt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.